14º SUBIDA GUIA DE ISORA 2023
Relación Provisional de Inscritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX DAVID  ALONSO DORTA CITROËN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW M3 E 46 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION RAFAEL GIL MEDINA JOSE AGUSTIN  DE LA TORRE DE LA ROSA ALFA ROMERO  75 TURBO 6 REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR LUIS ENRIQUE DORTA GARCIA RENAULT CLIO SPORT 5A I TC
TENERIFE TURBO CLUB (TURCAN CLUB) GABRIEL  QUINTERO GONZALEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT GIOVANNI JESUS  BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ JEREMI GREGOR AGUILAR CURBELO OPEL CORSA 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR VICTOR MANUEL  TRUJILLO SUAREZ ANGELA DANIELA  CHIRINO GRANDE OPEL  CORSA GSI
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JUNIOR VALENTIN TRUJILLO TINIXARA TACORONTE GONZALEZ SEAT LEON 5B I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JUAN JESUS  TACORONTE RIVERO MARIA SAEZ HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ FARIÑA CITROËN  ZX 16V 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JESUS ANIBAL QUINTERO ALVAREZ DANIELA QUINTERO RUIZ SEAT 127 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL NICOLAS CORREA ALVAREZ CITROËN DS3 WRX 1 I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR SERGIO GIL PERAZA OPEL CORSA B GSI 5C I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA CITROËN  SAXO VTS 5C I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR CESAR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ SEAT IBIZA 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DOMINGO LUIS ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 GTI S 16V 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FABIAN  SIVERIO GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO BMW M3 E36 5A I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ANTONIO  VARGAS RODRIGUEZ MITSUBISHI  COLT PROTO 4X4 4 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN FRANCISCO GORRIN RODRIGUEZ SEAT LEON CUPRA R 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM OMAR JORGE NAVARRO CITROËN ZX 4 I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT CARMELO ALFONSO GONZALEZ QUINTERO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 3 TURBO 5B I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT JOSE JORGE MARTIN PEUGEOT 106 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION AYOZE  CABRERA DORTA OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI 5B I H90
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE ALEXIS CUBAS MORALES OPEL CORSA GSI 6 I H90
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ FERNANDEZ OPEL ASTRA GSI 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT BRUNO FUMERO MASCAREÑO SEAT  IBIZA CUPRA 20V 4 I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE ANTONIO MESA PEREZ BMW  323I COUPE 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA DIEGO GONZALEZ MEDEROS CITROEN  SAXO 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE AIRAM  QUINTERO GONZALEZ BEATRIZ LUIS LOPEZ SEAT 124 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AARON  GONZALEZ ALVAREZ SEAT  IBIZA GTI 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ GALLO RENAULT CLIO 16V 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ALWAYS PERFORMANCE DEMETRIO  SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ CITROËN  SAXO KIT CAR 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT IVAN CURBELO PEREZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT RUBEN ANTONIO FUMERO GONZALEZ CITROEN  SAXO VTS 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JUAN TANAUSU  GORRIN DIAZ RENAULT  CLIO WILLIAMS 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT ADRIAN GONZALEZ GARCIA TOYOTA  STARLET EP91 6 I H90
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE MOISES  ALVAREZ ABAD JUAN PEDRO  ALVAREZ ABAD TOYOTA YARIS TS 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ALBERTO VARGAS RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK2 4 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE MIGUEL  HAYEK PERAZA SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N3 5C I TC
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT LUCAS GARCIA BELTRAN RENAULT  CLIO 1.8 16V 5C I TC
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT ISRAEL FUMERO HERNANDEZ VOLSWAGEN POLO 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM NESTOR  TORRES DIAZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI MKI 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ SILVER CAR S3 9 III CM PROMO
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DANIEL PALENZUELA DORTA OPEL CORSA GSI 5C I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT JORGE  HERNANDEZ AVILA FORD FIESTA XR2 5A I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN IVAN COELLO GALVAN CITROEN SAXO 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM AURIOL FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ BRIAN PADILLA GONZALEZ OPEL MANTA 6 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN GABRIEL QUINTANA MESA GREGORIO LUIS MENDEZ CITROEN AX GTI 3 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS VICTOR MANUEL  PEREZ GONZALEZ OPEL  ADAM 5B I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO FRANCISCO YOSUAR HERNANDEZ ACOSTA RAQUEL SALAZAR YANES SEAT MARBELLA REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE WALTER DELGADO DORTA SUZUKI SWIFT RALLY2-KIT 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE VICTOR MANUEL  TORRES HERNANDEZ RENAULT  CLIO 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE SAMUEL CURBELO FUMERO CITROEN AX 5C I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT JONAY CONTRERAS GARCIA BMW E-36 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN RAMON  CHAVEZ GARCIA DAVID GONZALEZ CHAVEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT GUILLERMO  EVORA MARRERO BRC 02 9 III CM PROMO
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN JESUS  FLORES GOMES OPEL CORSA GSI 5B I H90
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM LUIS DOMINGO OLIVA MORENO PEUGEOT 106 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM AYOZE ALMEIDA LEON HONDA CIVIC EG6 5B I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT RAIMUNDO JUAN DE LEON RAMOS TOYOTA YARIS 5B I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ HONDA CIVIC EG6 5C I TC
ADEA JACOMAR RODRIGUEZ MARRERO HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 5A I TC
CLUB DEPORTIVO JALVIOS LLARENA AUTOMOVILISMO JESUS DAILOS PEREZ MARTIN SUZUKI  SWIFT 5C I TC
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA MARIO ALBERTO  RODRIGUEZ TEJERA RENAULT  CLIO RS CUP 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR CRISTO JESUS PADILLA RAMOS BMW M3 E30 1 I TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA YAIZA ANGELES RODRIGUEZ MARTIN BMW 325 E30 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE DAVID  TENORIO CRUZ OPEL CORSA GSI 16V 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CESAR ANTONIO QUINTERO ROSQUETE DUNIA QUINTERO ROSQUETE OPEL CORSA GSI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JUAN LORENZO FERNANDEZ CAMACHO MITSUBISHI EVO 9 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABEL MESA ESTEVEZ MITSUBISHI EVO X 2 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ FARIÑA SUBARU  IMPREZA GC8 2 III TC
EQUIPO JOSE GOMERA AUTORACING BENITO MARTIN GONZALEZ PEUGEOT  208 BRC R15 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ MOLINA PORSCHE 911 997 GT3 CUP 2 I GT
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING LUCAS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CRUZ AMANDA MARIA  MONTESINO RODRIGUEZ HYUNDAI  GETZ 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JONAI  RODRIGUEZ CRUZ KEVIN  RODRIGUEZ CRUZ HONDA  CIVIC EK4 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION MANUEL TEJERA RIVERO BMW 325I 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ YAIZA VERA PERAZA BMW E21 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE RAMON CAMACHO REMEDIOS MARIA FATIMA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FATIMA SAAVEDRA VIERA FATIMA  DELGADO RANCEL BMW 320 E21 REGULARIDAD R
CLUB DEPORTIVO JALVIOS LLARENA AUTOMOVILISMO OSCAR GARCIA LLARENA JONAY MARTIN PIMIENTA OPEL CORSA 1.3 SR REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. SEVENTEN MIGUEL ANGEL  SOSA DIAZ BMW 325I E30 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ARUNZU  QUINTERO BARROSO SILVER CAR  S3 9 III CM PROMO
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr