V SLALOM LA GUANCHA 2023
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
DIEGO IVAN DELGADO GONZALEZ SPEED CARS  EVO 10 E
RAUL RAMOS HERNANDEZ SUZUKI LTZ400 2 QUADS
OSCAR DONIZ MARTIN KINKAR CATEGORIA E10 10 E
YERAY PEREZ HERNANDEZ EDGAR  BARRETO MARTIN MITSUBISHI COLT 3 B
SERGIO GOYA HERNANDEZ SUZUKI LTZ400 2 QUADS
DENNIS  CONCEPCION CASTILLO SEMOG BRAVO 600 10 E
MIRIAM GUTIERREZ PALMES SUZUKI LTR 1 QUADS
SERGIO MARRERO VERA YAIZA ANGELES RODRIGUEZ MARTIN VOLKSWAGEN GTI MK3 5 B
EDUARDO CHAVEZ ALONSO CASMAT CASMAT 750 11 E
ANTONIO YERAY PEREZ CORREA KINCAR  KINCAR 11 E
JUAN JOSE  DIAZ GIL KAR CROS  YACAR 11 E
JOSE LUIS  FRAGIEL MORALES YACARCROSS 750 201 2022 11 E
ABIAN  RODRIGUEZ BOLAÑOS KINCAR  KINCAR 11 E
ROBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ YAMAHA YFZ 450 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION FERNANDO  TEJERA DE VERA BARBARA MORA MEDINA OPEL CORSA 1.6 4 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JONATAN GODOY RUBIO LA BASE SX-01 11 E
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JUAN JESUS  TACORONTE RIVERO MARIA SAEZ HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 7 C
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ANTONIO  VARGAS RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS  GONZALEZ ALVAREZ MITSUBISHI  COLT PROTO 4X4 7 C
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ANGEL LUIS MOLINA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ TOYOTA  STARLET 3 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION EDUARDO LAUREN GARCIA ESTEVEZ LA BASE SX01 10 KC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE BERNARDO  GRILLO DELGADO JAIRO  HERNANDEZ SANFIEL SEAT IBIZA 5 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ SAUL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW  COMPACT E36 2.5 2 A
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION DOMINGO FRANCISCO  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOHAN TOMAS  PEREZ POLEO BMW 316 E30 1 A
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA NOELIA  PEÑA VIDAL KINCAR E10 10 E
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA CARMELO ALFONSO GONZALEZ QUINTERO AINOHA GONZALEZ LOPEZ VW  GOLF 3 TURBO 5 B
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA CRISTO JESUS PADILLA RAMOS DEMONG CAR  GSXR 750 11 E
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA ALEJANDRO GARCIA HERNANDEZ LA BASE SX-01 10 E
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA ALBERTO VARGAS RODRIGUEZ OMAIRA  DORTA DORTA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK2 5 B
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA NAVARONE  MARTIN MENDOZA LA BASE MOTORCLUB SX01 2023 11 E
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA ADAY ALVAREZ EXPOSITO AINHOA QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ MITSUBISHI  COLT 4 B
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA DANIEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ DIEGO AGUIAR ACOSTA FORD  FIESTA XR2 MK2 4 B
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA NOE JESUS  HERRERA PADILLA PRM 600 CC 10 E
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA CRISTHIAN DENIZ MOLINA SUZUKI LTZ 400 2 QUADS
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA ELIUDAN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ YAMAHA YFZ 450 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA SAMUEL GARCIA RAMIREZ DIEGO RAMIREZ DEL TORO TOYOTA STARLET 3 B
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA AYOZE DAMIAN MARTIN CURBELO HONDA TRX 450R 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA JONAY FARIÑA ACOSTA YACAR 2020 11 E
C.D. SEVENTEN FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES CANDELARIA ACOSTA DIAZ OPEL KADETT 7 C
C.D. SEVENTEN DAVID  RODRIGUEZ SANTOS HONDA  TRX 450 1 QUADS
C.D. SEVENTEN CRISTIAN CALDERIN MILAN VERONICA TEJERA SANCHEZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI 2 2RM
C.D. SEVENTEN JONAY SALAZAR GARCIA HONDA TRX 1 QUADS
C.D. SEVENTEN YERAY GONZALEZ PEREZ LA BASE  SX01 11 E
C.D. SEVENTEN SAMUEL MARTINEZ CABRERA KIN CAR  KIN CAR 750 11 E
C.D. SEVENTEN JOSE RODRIGUEZ SOSA SUZUKI  LTR450 1 QUADS
C.D. SEVENTEN ADOLFO PEREZ MESA SUZUKI CARCROSS 10 E
C.D. SEVENTEN MARIO CASTELLANO QUINTANA LA BASE RX01 11 E
C.D. SEVENTEN ISIDRO MANUEL DELGADO CABRERA LA BASE MOTOR CLUB  SX 01 11 E
C.D. SEVENTEN RAUL JORGE GOMEZ SUBARU JUSTY 6 C
C.D. SEVENTEN ALFREDO  GORRIN RIVERO ESTHER GUILLEN ARVELO BMW E30 7 C
C.D. SEVENTEN JUAN PEDRO GARCIA GARCIA AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ LINARES SUBARU IMPREZA 7 C
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr