48º SUBIDA TAMAIMO 2023
Relación Provisional de Inscritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr
AGUSTIN  TRUJILLO DE LA ROSA AUDI S3 1 I TC
AYOZE ALMEIDA LEON HONDA CIVIC EG6 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AARON PADILLA MARTIN OPEL CORSA 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN CHRISTIAN ACOSTA GARCIA PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN JONAIS SACRAMENTO LUIS JOAN SACRAMENTO CABRERA OPEL  KADETT 6 I H90
EQUIPO JOSE GOMERA AUTORACING BENITO MARTIN GONZALEZ PEUGEOT  208 BRC R15 4 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM NESTOR  TORRES DIAZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI MKI 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS CAROLINA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ NISSAN  MICRA 5C I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR SERGIO GIL PERAZA OPEL CORSA B GSI 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN JESUS  FLORES GOMES OPEL CORSA GSI 5B I H90
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ALEJANDRO  RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DANIEL RODRIGUEZ LORENZO CITROEN C2 R2 1 I TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE MOISES  ALVAREZ ABAD TOYOTA YARIS TS 5C I TC
C.D. EDAL COMPETICION CARLOS ALEXIS MARTIN OLIVERO HONDA INTEGRA TYPE R 5A I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE JONAY RODRIGUEZ DE LA ROSA OPEL  CORSA A GSI 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM IVAN PEREZ PERAZA RENAULT MEGANE COUPE 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 S16 1.6 16V 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT BRUNO FUMERO MASCAREÑO SEAT  IBIZA 4 I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ORLANDO  GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS TITO  PEREZ ALVAREZ PEUGEOT  106 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS BRIAN AYOZE MENDEZ MARTIN TOYOTA STARLET EP71 S 5B I H5
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ANGEL BELLO TRUJILLO AUDI R8 LMS ULTRA EVO 2 I GT
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN BMW 325I E30 6 I H90
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ADRIAN CUBAS DONATE RENAULT  CLIO 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JAVIER LUIS DELGADO SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA MANUEL JONATHAN  MESA VILAR BMW  E30 V8 TURBO 1 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO BMW M3 E36 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JOSE DAVID  HERRERA MESA JOSE MANUEL  GONZALES GONZALES BMW E36 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DOMINGO LUIS ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 GTI S 16V 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FEDERICO DAVID TENA PEREZ BMW E36 M3 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ANTONIO  VARGAS RODRIGUEZ MITSUBISHI  COLT PROTO 4X4 4 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM OSCAR MANUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ BRC 02 9 III CM PROMO
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAY GONZALEZ ALONSO BMW M3 E46 3 I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JONATAS JORGE JORGE OPEL CORSA GSI 5C I H90
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT IVAN CURBELO PEREZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR RAYCO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION MANUEL TEJERA RIVERO BMW 325I 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT ADAY RODRIGUEZ LUIS SEAT 131 6 I H81
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ YANES TOYOTA COROLLA 1.6 AE111 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ FERNANDEZ OPEL ASTRA GSI 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO JENNIFER PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JOSE MANUEL  DELGADO NEGRIN NISSAN  350 Z 4 I GT
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA CRISTO JESUS  DE LA ROSA PRIETO CITROËN AX GTI 5C I H5
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM SERGIO  LUIS RODRIGUEZ MAGNOLIA GUTIERREZ ARBELO BMW M3 E36 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FABIAN  SIVERIO GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT GUILLERMO  EVORA MARRERO BRC 02 9 III CM PROMO
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ROBERTO JESUS DIAZ RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM MORALES DIAZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JESUS GILBERTO MARTIN GONZALEZ OPEL  KADETT GSI 16V 5B I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR MIGUEL ANGEL  LOPEZ REGALADO TOYOTA COROLLA TWIN CAM 16V. 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JUNIOR VALENTIN TRUJILLO SEAT LEON 5B I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SAMUEL ESCOBAR EXPOSITO CITROËN  SAXO VTS 5A I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR LUIS ENRIQUE DORTA GARCIA RENAULT CLIO SPORT 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE RAMON CAMACHO REMEDIOS ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE MOISES VIDAL  RODRIGUEZ PEREZ SEAT  124 6 I H81
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS OLIVER JOSE HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ MARIA VICTORIA ALVAREZ GONZALEZ CITROËN  SAXO 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE JORGE MARTIN PEUGEOT 106 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERAIS ARMAS DEL ROSARIO RENAULT CLIO 1.8 16V 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX DAVID  ALONSO DORTA CITROËN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ADAN RIVERO GARCIA BRC B49 9 III CM PROMO
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA CITROËN  SAXO VTS 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE CARLOS MELIAN SUAREZ CITROËN SAXO 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION CRISTIAN SUAREZ ACOSTA CARLOS MANUEL BARRERA BETANCOR FORD SIERRA COSWORTH 10 I H-90
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JORGE GUTIERREZ PALMEZ OPEL  CORSA A 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JUAN TANAUSU  GORRIN DIAZ RENAULT  CLIO WILLIAMS 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATHAN GARCIA PALENZUELA SILVER CAR S3 9 III CM PROMO
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION EDUARDO LAUREN GARCIA ESTEVEZ NOVA PROTO  NP01 7 II E2-SC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION CARLOS HERNANDEZ PEREZ PORSCHE 911 991 GT3 2 I GT
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JOSE ANTONIO  GONZALEZ CASANOVA HONDA CIVIC TYPER R EP3 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT GIOVANNI JESUS  BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ OPEL CORSA 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT MANUEL JONATHAN SACRAMENTO EXPOSITO KIA PICANTO 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL NICOLAS CORREA ALVAREZ CITROËN DS3 WRX 1 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EP3 5A I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT CARMELO ALFONSO GONZALEZ QUINTERO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 3 TURBO 5B I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ GALLO RENAULT CLIO 16V 5C I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT RAUL SUAREZ ACOSTA JOEL JOSE  RODRIGUEZ SOSA BMW M3 10 I H90
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ FARIÑA CITROËN  ZX 16V 4 I TC
CLUB DEPORTIVO JALVIOS LLARENA AUTOMOVILISMO JESUS DAILOS PEREZ MARTIN OPEL  CORSA B 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT CRISTOBAL ALEXIS GARCIA GORRIN SEAT  LEON MK1 4 I TC
CLUB DEPORTIVO JALVIOS LLARENA AUTOMOVILISMO MIGUEL  HAYEK DAVILA HYUNDAI GETZ 1.6 5C I TC
CLUB DEPORTIVO JALVIOS LLARENA AUTOMOVILISMO ALFREDO BARROSO MARRERO CITROEN SAXO 1.6 5C I TC
C.D. EL MURO RACING ANTONIO JOSE PEREZ PEREZ SEAT IBIZA 5B I TC
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT NAUZET  BRITO PLACERES LAMBORGHINI  HURACAN SUPER TROFEO 1 I GT
C.D. SEVENTEN ALEJANDRO SANTOS ABRANTE CITROËN  SAXO 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN JUAN CRUZ BETANCOR DANIEL PONCE MORAN BMW 328 I H90
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUIS BMW 325 E30 5B I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR AYOZE GOYA REYES CITROEN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE ANTONIO MESA PEREZ BMW  323I COUPE 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ MOLINA PORSCHE 911 997 GT3 CUP 2 I GT
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE RICARDO  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN SILVER CAR  S1 8 II CM+
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS NURIA PADILLA CHAVEZ SANTIAGO  PADILLA EVORA FORD ESCORT RS MKII 6 III H5
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT JUAN CARLOS  GONZALEZ ALVAREZ SEAT  IBIZA GTI 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR SERGIO  ACOSTA MESA SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR ANTONIO MIGUEL  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ RENAULT  5 GT TURBO 4 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN IVAN COELLO GALVAN CITROEN SAXO 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JUAN CARLOS  BRITO GUTIERREZ FORD FIESTA  R5 PLUS 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTINA FARIÑA HERNANDEZ PEDRO JAVIER  FARIÑA HERNANDEZ OPEL ADAM S N3 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX BRITO GARCIA FORD  FIESTA R5 4 I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT RAIMUNDO JUAN DE LEON RAMOS TOYOTA YARIS 5B I TC
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT ADRIAN  ANDRADE RAMOS OPEL CORSA 6 I H90
C.D. SEVENTEN JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN OSCAR VEREMUNDO  GUTIERREZ GOMEZ DEMON CAR  CM 1000 9 III CM PROMO
C.D. SEVENTEN NESTOR GONZALEZ ALMENARA SONIA MARIA  SANTANA SANCHEZ BMW 325I E30 II H90
C.D. SEVENTEN JUAN FRANCISCO GORRIN RODRIGUEZ SEAT LEON CUPRA R 5B I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN JOEL  CORONA MARTIN JOSE ANTONIO  MARTIN CORONA PEUGEOT  106 RALLYE 6 I H90
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR DARIO  GARCIA BELLO AUDI S3 1 I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA DIEGO GONZALEZ MEDEROS CITROEN  SAXO 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ SILVER CAR S3 9 III CM PROMO
C.D. SEVENTEN MIGUEL ANGEL  SOSA DIAZ BMW 325I E30 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN JONAY SANTANA LORENZO RENAULT CLIO 1.8 16V 5A I TC
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT LUCAS GARCIA BELTRAN ANGEL DANIEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA RENAULT  CLIO 1.8 16V 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ALWAYS PERFORMANCE DEMETRIO  SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ CITROËN  SAXO KIT CAR 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE WALTER DELGADO DORTA SUZUKI SWIFT RALLY2-KIT 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTOBAL PAEZ MORALES SIMCA 1000 RALLYE 3 10 III E2N
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALBERTO PAEZ HERNANDEZ TOYOTA STARLET 1300 6 I H90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ZAMORA PEUGEOT  106 RALLYE 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ALBERTO VARGAS RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK2 4 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE RAYCO GONZALEZ MARTIN BMW E30 6 I H90
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM OLIVER RODRIGUEZ SANTOS PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE 2010 2 I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION RAFAEL GIL MEDINA BMW 2002 6 I H81
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION GONZALO  RODRIGUEZ DORTA PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION PEDRO MANUEL  GONZALEZ SANCHEZ CITROËN  AX 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RAYCO YACOMAR TEJERA FARRAIS GABRIEL MOISES  ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ BMW M3 E46 1 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JORGE  MARTIN LEON FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN LUIS CRUZ CABRERA PORSCHE 911 991 GT3 2 I GT
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr