XVIII SUBIDA LOS LOROS 2023
Relación Provisional de Inscritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CESAR ANTONIO QUINTERO ROSQUETE DUNIA QUINTERO ROSQUETE OPEL CORSA GSI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADRIAN AÑATERVE HERRERA CASTILLO ADONAI DIAZ CASTILLO RENAULT CLIO 5A I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO BMW M3 E36 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL NICOLAS CORREA ALVAREZ CITROËN DS3 WRX 1 I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ISAAC GABRIEL HERNANDEZ FUMERO RUYMAN HERNANDEZ FUMERO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE 11 REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR LUIS ENRIQUE DORTA GARCIA RENAULT CLIO SPORT 5A I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR PEDRO ABEL VARGAS DOMINGUEZ FORD  ESCORT RS COSWORTH 2 I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN AIRAN D. MEJIAS GARCIA CATHAYSA DAYANARA  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CITROËN  C3 1 I E2N
C.D. SEVENTEN ALEXIS  GARCIA PEREZ TOYOTA  COROLLA 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JESUS GILBERTO MARTIN GONZALEZ OPEL  KADETT GSI 16V 5B I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JONATAS JORGE JORGE OPEL CORSA GSI 5C I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO FRANCISCO YOSUAR HERNANDEZ ACOSTA RAQUEL SALAZAR YANES SEAT MARBELLA REGULARIDAD R
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ALFREDO BARROSO MARRERO CITROEN SAXO 1.6 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN MIGUEL ANGEL  SOSA DIAZ BMW 325I E30 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JUAN LORENZO FERNANDEZ CAMACHO MITSUBISHI EVO 9 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JOSE MARIA  DE LA GUARDIA RODRIGUEZ RENAULT CLIO 16S 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING UBAY RAVELO RODRIGUEZ JAIRO  HERNANDEZ SANFIEL TOYOTA STARLET KP61 REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. SEVENTEN ADRIAN LUGO DIAZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK2 3 I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN AYOZE GOYA REYES CITROEN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN DIEGO IVAN DELGADO GONZALEZ KIA RIO 5B I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN EDUARDO CARDENES MEDINA AINARA BETHENCOURT PERAZA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF III TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SAMUEL ESCOBAR EXPOSITO CITROËN  SAXO VTS 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA CARLOS ALBERTO JIMENEZ LUCAS CITROËN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW M3 E 46 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ARMANDO PEREZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO EVELIO PEREZ SUAREZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE RAMON CAMACHO REMEDIOS ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM NESTOR  TORRES DIAZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI MKI 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN CHRISTIAN ACOSTA GARCIA PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN CRISTIAN YERAY PADILLA GUTIERREZ FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO HONDA TYPE R
C.D. SEVENTEN AYOZE ALMEIDA LEON HONDA CIVIC EG6 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADAN ABREU RODRIGUEZ PEUGEOT 106 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ MOLINA PORSCHE 911 997 GT3 CUP 2 I GT
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO OSCAR  FIDALGO MEDINA OPEL ADAM S N3 III TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO MARIA DEL CARMEN NAVARRO MONRROY BMW 325 E30 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JONAI  RODRIGUEZ CRUZ PEUGEOT  106 S16 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ MARTIN NISSAN MICRA 160SR 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ISRAEL  MARRERO DE LA ROSA SEAT S600 JTR 1 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MANUEL JONATHAN  MESA VILAR BMW  E30 V8 TURBO 1 I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION CARLOS HERNANDEZ PEREZ PORSCHE 911 991 GT3 2 I GT
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA DONIS RENAULT  5 GT TURBO 4 I TC
TENERIFE TURBO CLUB (TURCAN CLUB) JOSE LUIS BARRIOS PEREZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ANGEL JORGE ALBERTO SUBARU IMPREZA 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE CESAR ESTEVEZ RAYA ANCOR FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ABREU MAZDA  RX7 III H-81
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT GUILLERMO  EVORA MARRERO BRC 02 9 III CM PROMO
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN JESUS  FLORES GOMES OPEL CORSA GSI 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MANUEL ANGEL GARCIA DELGADO ANDREA GARCIA GUERRA PEUGEOT 306 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR SERGIO CARMELO  FEBLES FERNANDEZ OSELLA PA30 EVO2018 7 II E2-SC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AIRAN JONAY NEGRIN ALONSO NAZER GHUNEIM OLIVARES CITROEN DS3 R3T 1 I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JUAN AQUILINO  CRUZ SUAREZ PEUGEOT  309 GTI 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM RICARDO ALEXANDER MORALES LUIS BMW E36 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ VERANO JUAN MANUEL SANTOS COELLO OPEL ADAM CUP 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANTONIO MIGUEL  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ RENAULT  5 GT TURBO 4 I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM IVAN PEREZ PERAZA JENNIFER PEREZ PERAZA RENAULT MEGANE COUPE 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE MANUEL FUENTES MATIAS MAZDA RX8 5B I GT
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATHAN GARCIA PALENZUELA SILVER CAR S3 9 III CM PROMO
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABEL MESA ESTEVEZ MITSUBISHI EVO X 2 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CHRISTIAN MERLI . OSELLA PA 2000 TURBO 7 II E2-SC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUIS BMW 325 E30 5B I TC
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr