17º SUBIDA LOS LOROS 2022
Relación Provisional de Inscritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr
MIRIAN  GONZALEZ CABRERA ESTEFANIA SACRAMENTO CABRERA CITROËN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
MANUEL JONATHAN  MESA VILAR BMW 325I E30 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS OLIVER JOSE HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ VALERIA RANCEL GONZALEZ CITROËN  SAXO 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALBERTO  GOMEZ DELGADO JESUS JOHAOD  GONZALEZ BETHENCOURT OPEL CORSA B 16V 5B I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN JONATAN ESQUIVEL MEDINA AIRAM RAUL DE LEON DELGADO FIAT 127 SPORT 1 REGULARIDAD SPORT R.S.S.
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO BMW M3 E36 5A I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM OSCAR MANUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ BRC 02 9 III CM PROMO
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ORLANDO  GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 4 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ISRAEL  MARRERO DE LA ROSA SEAT 600 JTR 10 III E2N
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 1.6 RALLYE 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MAXIMO  RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZ BORGES VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MKII REGULARIDAD R
C.D. PROGT ARAFO IVAN PEREZ MARTIN TOYOTA COROLLA 1.6 AE86 5B I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN JUAN ANTONIO  SOCAS TRUJILLO SPEEDCAR  GT 1000 8 II CM+
C.D. SEVENTEN CHRISTIAN ACOSTA GARCIA PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE MANUEL TORRES VALLADARES CITROËN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MARCOS RODRIGUEZ GUANCHE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EP3 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ANTONIO MIGUEL  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ RENAULT  5 GT TURBO 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL NICOLAS CORREA ALVAREZ FORD ESCORT COSWORTH 1 I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE RAYCO GONZALEZ MARTIN MARIA DEL CARMEN NAVARRO MONRROY RENAULT CLIO RS 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JESUS GILBERTO MARTIN GONZALEZ OPEL  KADETT GSI 16V 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN JESUS  FLORES GOMES OPEL CORSA GSI 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM AYOZE ALMEIDA LEON HONDA CIVIC EG6 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM EDUARDO JESUS  TRUJILLO BARBUZANO OPEL ADAM S 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM AMELIO JAVIER  GUTIERREZ GARCIA GARA  GUTIERREZ PEREZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF 5C II TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM NESTOR  TORRES DIAZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI MKI 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM CRISTO JAVIER FERNANDEZ PERDOMO BRC 02 SUZUKI 9 III CM PROMO
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN BMW 325I E30 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR JEREMY  CASTAÑEDA PADRON CITROËN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION CARLOS HERNANDEZ PEREZ PORSCHE 911 991 GT3 2 I GT
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM SERGIO  DIAZ DIAZ SONIA ROMERO CABRERA OPEL CORSA GSI 3 III H90
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ALEXIS  GARCIA PEREZ TOYOTA  COROLLA 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE MARIA  DE LA GUARDIA RODRIGUEZ RENAULT CLIO 16S 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ATOGO OSCAR DAVID MARTIN CABRERA MARIA ELCIRA CABRERA MARTIN NISSAN  MICRA 160SR 3 III BN
CLUB DEPORTIVO JALVIOS LLARENA AUTOMOVILISMO OSCAR GARCIA LLARENA MANUEL  SANTANA GARCIA OPEL CORSA 1.3 SR REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JUAN AQUILINO  CRUZ SUAREZ PEUGEOT  309 GTI 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADRIAN JOSE  VARGAS DE LA ROSA CITROËN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR DAILO SAMUEL  BARROSO AVILA IVAN  BARROSO AVILA PEUGEOT  205 RALLYE 5C I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JONATAS JORGE JORGE OPEL CORSA GSI 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FEDERICO DAVID TENA PEREZ BMW E36 M3 5B I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUIS BMW 325 E30 5B I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR OSCAR VEREMUNDO  GUTIERREZ GOMEZ DEMON CAR  CM 1000 9 III CM PROMO
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM SERGIO  LUIS RODRIGUEZ BMW M3 E36 5A I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE ANTONIO MESA PEREZ BMW  323I COUPE 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DOMINGO LUIS ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ARUNZU  QUINTERO BARROSO SPEED CAR GT1000 8 II CM+
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION VICTOR MANUEL CARPIO PEREZ OPEL CORSA GSI 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABEL MESA ESTEVEZ MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO IX 3 I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR SERGIO GIL PERAZA OPEL CORSA B GSI 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION GREGORIO  REYES RODRIGUEZ PEUGEOT 206 XS 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION RICARDO FUMERO PEREZ RUBEN ISIDRO PLASENCIA VIERA BMW M3 E46 7 I TC
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JESUS  CASTRO FARIÑA BASILIO LEANDRO GUANCHE TOYOTA CELICA 5B I TC
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT PEDRO ABEL VARGAS DOMINGUEZ FORD  ESCORT RS COSWORTH 2 I TC
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT MAYKEL TACORONTE RIVERO VOLKSWAGEN POLO 1.9 TDI 5A I TC
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT RUBEN LOZANO LOPEZ HECTOR LOZANO LOPEZ BMW 325I E30 REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. SEVENTEN MIGUEL ANGEL  SOSA DIAZ BMW 325I E30 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ATENERI CABRERA DORTA LEANDRA SANCHEZ OLIVA NISSAN MICRA 160 SR 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN ADRIAN LUGO DIAZ RAYCO HERNANDEZ REGALADO SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK2 2 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ MOLINA PORSCHE 911 997 GT3 CUP 2 I GT
TENERIFE TURBO CLUB (TURCAN CLUB) JOSE LUIS BARRIOS PEREZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO 5A I TC
TENERIFE TURBO CLUB (TURCAN CLUB) JOSE FRANCISCO  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN NAIRA CANDELARIA GONZALEZ DEVORA RENAULT CLIO II SPORT 1
REVYS MOTORSPORT JOSE MANUEL  GARCIA SANCHEZ SEAT  LEON CUPRA 5A I TC
REVYS MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA DONIS RENAULT  5 GT TURBO 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA CARLOS ALBERTO JIMENEZ LUCAS CITROËN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA AYOZE GOYA REYES CITROEN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA YULIAN AARON  DOMINGUEZ RAMOS PEUGEOUT  106 RALLYE 5C I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM IVAN PEREZ PERAZA MELANIE PEREZ PERAZA RENAULT MEGANE COUPE 5B I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ROBERTO JESUS DIAZ RODRIGUEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SAMUEL ESCOBAR EXPOSITO CITROËN  SAXO VTS 5C I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JOSE MIGUEL  EXPOSITO MOLINA TANIA ESTHER  GONZALEZ RANCEL NISSAN MICRA K14 9 III TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ZACARIAS LEON PADILLA MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 3 I TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ISAAC GABRIEL HERNANDEZ FUMERO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE 11 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RUBEN MARICHAL ESTEVEZ SEAT 124 2.0 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FELIX RAMON GARCIA-DURAN HERNANDEZ ALFA ROMEO 156 TS 2.0 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE WALTER DELGADO DORTA MITSUBISHI  GALANT VR4 6 I H90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DIEGO GONZALEZ GARCIA HONDA CIVIC EF9 6 I H90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DANIEL HERNANDEZ QUINTERO SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK2 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JOSE MANUEL  DELGADO NEGRIN NISSAN  350 Z 4 I GT
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr