17º SUBIDA LOS LOROS 2022
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr
MIRIAN  GONZALEZ CABRERA ESTEFANIA SACRAMENTO CABRERA CITROËN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
MANUEL JONATHAN  MESA VILAR BMW 325I E30 5B I TC
OLIVER JOSE HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ VALERIA RANCEL GONZALEZ CITROËN  SAXO 5C I TC
ALBERTO  GOMEZ DELGADO JESUS JOHAOD  GONZALEZ BETHENCOURT OPEL CORSA B 16V 5B I TC
JONATAN ESQUIVEL MEDINA AIRAM RAUL DE LEON DELGADO FIAT 127 SPORT 1 REGULARIDAD SPORT R.S.S.
ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO BMW M3 E36 3 I TC
OSCAR MANUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ BRC 02 9 III CM PROMO
ORLANDO  GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 3 I TC
ISRAEL  MARRERO DE LA ROSA SEAT 600 JTR 10 III E2N
PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 1.6 RALLYE 5B I TC
MAXIMO  RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL BAEZ BORGES VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MKII REGULARIDAD R
IVAN PEREZ MARTIN TOYOTA COROLLA 1.6 AE86 5A I TC
JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 5C I TC
JUAN ANTONIO  SOCAS TRUJILLO SPEEDCAR  GT 1000 8 II CM+
CHRISTIAN ACOSTA GARCIA PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 5C I TC
JOSE MANUEL TORRES VALLADARES CITROËN SAXO VTS 6 I H90
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ GUANCHE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EP3 5B I TC
ANTONIO MIGUEL  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ RENAULT  5 GT TURBO 4 I TC
ANGEL NICOLAS CORREA ALVAREZ FORD ESCORT COSWORTH 1 I TC
JOSE RAYCO GONZALEZ MARTIN MARIA DEL CARMEN NAVARRO MONRROY RENAULT CLIO RS 1 I BN
JESUS GILBERTO MARTIN GONZALEZ OPEL  KADETT GSI 16V 5B I TC
JUAN JESUS  FLORES GOMES OPEL CORSA GSI 6 I H90
AYOZE ALMEIDA LEON HONDA CIVIC EG6 5C I TC
EDUARDO JESUS  TRUJILLO BARBUZANO OPEL ADAM S 5C I TC
AMELIO JAVIER  GUTIERREZ GARCIA GARA  GUTIERREZ PEREZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF 5C II TC
NESTOR  TORRES DIAZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI MKI 6 I H81
CRISTO JAVIER FERNANDEZ PERDOMO BRC 02 SUZUKI 9 III CM PROMO
JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN BMW 325I E30 6 I H90
JEREMY  CASTAÑEDA PADRON CITROËN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
CARLOS HERNANDEZ PEREZ PORSCHE 911 991 GT3 2 I GT
SERGIO  DIAZ DIAZ SONIA ROMERO CABRERA OPEL CORSA GSI 3 III H90
ALEXIS  GARCIA PEREZ TOYOTA  COROLLA 5B I TC
JOSE MARIA  DE LA GUARDIA RODRIGUEZ RENAULT CLIO 16S 5C I TC
OSCAR DAVID MARTIN CABRERA MARIA ELCIRA CABRERA MARTIN NISSAN  MICRA 160SR 3 III BN
OSCAR GARCIA LLARENA MANUEL  SANTANA GARCIA OPEL CORSA 1.3 SR REGULARIDAD R
JUAN AQUILINO  CRUZ SUAREZ PEUGEOT  309 GTI 5B I TC
ADRIAN JOSE  VARGAS DE LA ROSA CITROËN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
DAILO SAMUEL  BARROSO AVILA IVAN  BARROSO AVILA PEUGEOT  205 RALLYE 5C I TC
JONATAS JORGE JORGE OPEL CORSA GSI 6 I H90
FEDERICO DAVID TENA PEREZ BMW E36 M3 5B I TC
ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUIS BMW 325 E30 5B I TC
OSCAR VEREMUNDO  GUTIERREZ GOMEZ DEMON CAR  CM 1000 9 III CM PROMO
SERGIO  LUIS RODRIGUEZ BMW M3 E36 5A I TC
JOSE ANTONIO MESA PEREZ BMW  323I COUPE 4 I TC
JOSE DOMINGO LUIS ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 5C I TC
ARUNZU  QUINTERO BARROSO SPEED CAR GT1000 9 III CM PROMO
VICTOR MANUEL CARPIO PEREZ OPEL CORSA GSI 5C I TC
ABEL MESA ESTEVEZ MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO IX 3 I TC
SERGIO GIL PERAZA OPEL CORSA B GSI 5C I TC
GREGORIO  REYES RODRIGUEZ PEUGEOT 206 XS 5B I TC
RICARDO FUMERO PEREZ RUBEN ISIDRO PLASENCIA VIERA BMW M3 E46 7 I TC
JESUS  CASTRO FARIÑA BASILIO LEANDRO GUANCHE TOYOTA CELICA 1 REGULARIDAD H5
PEDRO ABEL VARGAS DOMINGUEZ FORD  ESCORT RS COSWORTH 2 I TC
MAYKEL TACORONTE RIVERO VOLKSWAGEN POLO 1.9 TDI 5A I TC
RUBEN LOZANO LOPEZ HECTOR LOZANO LOPEZ BMW 325I E30 REGULARIDAD RS
MIGUEL ANGEL  SOSA DIAZ BMW 325I E30 5B I TC
ATENERI CABRERA DORTA LEANDRA SANCHEZ OLIVA NISSAN MICRA 160 SR 5C I TC
ADRIAN LUGO DIAZ RAYCO HERNANDEZ REGALADO SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK2 2 I TC
JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ MOLINA PORSCHE 911 997 GT3 CUP 2 I GT
JOSE LUIS BARRIOS PEREZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO 5A I TC
JOSE FRANCISCO  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN NAIRA CANDELARIA GONZALEZ DEVORA RENAULT CLIO II SPORT 1
JOSE MANUEL  GARCIA SANCHEZ SEAT  LEON CUPRA 5A I TC
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA DONIS RENAULT  5 GT TURBO 4 I TC
CARLOS ALBERTO JIMENEZ LUCAS CITROËN SAXO VTS 5B I TC
AYOZE GOYA REYES CITROEN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
YULIAN AARON  DOMINGUEZ RAMOS PEUGEOUT  106 RALLYE 5C I TC
IVAN PEREZ PERAZA MELANIE PEREZ PERAZA RENAULT MEGANE COUPE 5B I TC
ROBERTO JESUS DIAZ RODRIGUEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 5C I TC
SAMUEL  ESCOBAR EXPOSITO CITROËN  SAXO VTS 5A I TC
JOSE MIGUEL  EXPOSITO MOLINA TANIA ESTHER  GONZALEZ RANCEL NISSAN MICRA K14 9 III TC
ZACARIAS LEON PADILLA MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 3 I TC
ISAAC GABRIEL HERNANDEZ FUMERO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE 5C I TC
RUBEN MARICHAL ESTEVEZ SEAT 124 2.0 5B I TC
FELIX RAMON GARCIA-DURAN HERNANDEZ ALFA ROMEO 156 TS 2.0 5B I TC
WALTER DELGADO DORTA MITSUBISHI  GALANT VR4 6 I H90
DIEGO GONZALEZ GARCIA HONDA CIVIC EP9 6 I H90
JOSE DANIEL HERNANDEZ QUINTERO SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK2 5A I TC
JOSE MANUEL  DELGADO NEGRIN NISSAN  350 Z 4 I GT
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr