48º RALLYE ISLA TENERIFE 2022
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE VICENTE LUIS MARTIN FRANCISCO ALFONSO FUMERO MENDOZA RENAULT MEGANE COUPE 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAY ESTEVEZ GARCIA JUAN PEDRO SUAREZ DELGADO TOYOTA  STARLET 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO DIAZ PERDOMO AYOZE GOMEZ GARCIA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ ARUNZU  QUINTERO BARROSO PEUGEOT  106 S16 1.6 16V 2 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ISAAC GABRIEL HERNANDEZ FUMERO ADRIAN LUGO DIAZ PEUGEOT  205 RALLY REGULARIDAD TA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING ZEBENSUI GARCIA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ OPEL  ASTRA GSI 2 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MOISES LEON PADILLA BORJA  PEREZ BENITEZ RENAULT  CLIO CUP R 2 N2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS OSCAR DONIZ MARTIN FRANCISCO  PERESTELO CONCEPCION CITROËN  C2 GT 3 A1.6
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO FRANQUET PESTANO CRISTO JESUS  FREGEL GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE HECTOR MEDEROS GUTIERREZ RUBEN ANTONIO FUMERO GONZALEZ TOYOTA YARIS T-SPORT 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION RICARDO FUMERO PEREZ JOSE ABRAHAM BAEZ SANTOS PEUGEOT 208 RALLY4 2 RALLY4
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM SERGIO  LUIS RODRIGUEZ SILVIA MARTIN MARTIN BMW E36 M3 1 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ELOY MOISES GONZALEZ DE LEON ROBERTO CORREA DORTA PEUGEOT 206 RC 2 TA
ESCUDERIA ATERURA ANTONIO  ESTALELLA LIMIÑANA ANTONIO  PEÑA QUINTANA TOYOTA YARIS GR RZ 2 N4
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE DANIEL DENIS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO POLO CRUZ TOYOTA STARLET 3 TA
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT YONATAN MESA AFONSO YERAY MESA AFONSO OPEL CORSA GSI 3 H5
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB TOMAS EXPOSITO DE LEON AGUSTIN JAVIER DE LEON GONZALEZ OPEL MANTA GSI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABRAHAM GOYA IZQUIERDO ALEXIS IZQUIERDO PIMENTEL OPEL CORSA A GSI 3 H90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO DORTA ALEGRIA ROBERTO CARLOS LEON GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO 1,6 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RAYCO RAMOS GUADARRAMA JOSE AITHAMI GARCIA GARCIA CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS NESTOR JULIAN  VERA PERAZA YAIZA VERA PERAZA BMW COMPACT 1 F
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE RAUL  CARRO EVORA MIGUEL REVERON MARTEL PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE 2010 1 GTR
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE EDUARDO JESUS  TRUJILLO BARBUZANO ANDREA MARTIN MARTIN OPEL ADAM S 3 N3
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE CESAR ESTEVEZ RAYA ANCOR FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ABREU MAZDA  RX7 2 H81
C.D. SEVENTEN ACHAMAN MARTIN HERNANDEZ VICTOR DANIEL  HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ TOYOTA YARIS T-SPORT 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ MARTIN VICTOR VERANO GONZALEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ FORD  FIESTA EVO II 1 RALLY2
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO OPEL ADAM S N3 3 N3
ESCUDERIA ATOGO SAMUEL  SIERRA DELGADO SANTIAGO JOSUE MORALES MARRERO CITROËN  SAXO 2 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ANTONIO ACOSTA HERNANDEZ DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI 16V 2 H90
C.D. SEVENTEN OLIVER  NEGRIN MEDINA ESTHER  HERNANDEZ MARTIN RENAULT  CLIO CUP R N2 2 N2
ESCUDERIA ATOGO MOISES BENEHARO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NOELIA  OLIVARES AGUIRRE MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB TOMAS JAVIER  EXPOSITO SANTANA DAVID  BAEZ GONZALEZ OPEL KADETT GSI 2.0 2 HPRE90
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JOSE BELLO RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN  GONZALEZ MENESES OPEL CORSA 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE VICTOR JAVIER DELGADO FEBLES IGNACIO AGUSTIN EGUREN HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ Mª CHIQUINQUIRA MOLINA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 306 S16 3 TN
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADRIAN  CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE KEVIN PACHECO RUIZ CITROEN  C2 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERAY  VARGAS DE LA ROSA ADRIAN JOSE  VARGAS DE LA ROSA CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT LEOPOLDO ANDRES PEREZ DE LA PAZ JAVIER PEREZ DE LA PAZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI MK2 16 V 1 H90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FABIAN CONCEPCION ACOSTA AYRAN CAMARA MENDEZ CITROËN AX GTI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE RAMON CAMACHO REMEDIOS MARIA FATIMA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2 H81
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB ALVARO  DI PALMA CASASSUS ALFREDO RAPANELLI BELLO BMW  325 E30 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERIN RAUL HERNANDEZ DIAZ ANA BELEN LORENZO QUINTERO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JULIAN  LUIS LUIS JONATHAN  GONZALEZ MARTIN PEUGEOT  208 R2 3 RALLY4
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS VICENTE BELLO ALVAREZ EDUARDO  GARCIA ALVAREZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS IVAN FELIPE  CHANDAS AFONSO JONATHAN  HERNANDEZ FIGUEROA RENAULT CLIO 16S 2 YOUNGTIMER
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JAVIER MESA LUIS ISIDRO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JAVIER LEON BARROSO DOMINGO MANUEL DIAZ ALONSO PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 3 YOUNGTIMER
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS BALDOMERO RUPERTO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ROBERTO  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ FORD ESCORT RS2000 2 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO GHASET GHUNEIM OLIVARES YERAY GARCIA PADRON PEUGEOT 306 GTI 3 TN
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSEP REAL VERANO GERMAN SIERRA TRUJILLO NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT OSCAR ALVAREZ ACUÑA JORGE GARCES DIAZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AIRAM HERNANDEZ BORGES NAUZET JESUS SALCEDO RAMOS SEAT IBIZA CUPRA 20V TURBO 1 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MKII 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING MANASES  YANES MARTIN ZEBENSUI VALIENTE GUTIERREZ HONDA CIVIC 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTIAN DEL CASTILLO ARVELO JUAN JOSE DEL CASTILLO DE LA ROSA CITROEN C2 GT 3 A1.6
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DAVID BENITO DORTA PATRICIA MARIA  GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 2 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT GUILLERMO DANIEL GONZALEZ DELGADO JOSE LUIS TEJERA RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL LUIS NUÑEZ AFONSO JOSE  MESA VARGAS PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MANUEL  AFONSO LEON RICARDO FUENTES AFONSO CITROËN  SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ERASMO MARRERO NEGRIN GERMAN RODRIGUEZ LOBATO OPEL ADAM S N3 3 N3
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ARMANDO PEREZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO EVELIO PEREZ SUAREZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT INDALECIO MANUEL  ABREU AFONSO MIGUEL ANGEL  CASTILLO CASTELLANO PEUGEOT 306 S16 3 TN
ESCUDERIA ATOGO DAVID JESUS MARTIN REGALADO BEATRIZ MARIA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ BMW E-30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL  LUIS DORTA OMAR ENRIQUE  ACOSTA RAMOS OPEL CORSA A GSI 3 F
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SERGIO FUENTES MATIAS JAIR GHUNEIM ORIHUELA RENAULT CLIO 2 RALLY4
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HELDER HUMBERTO MENDES ANTUNES DULCE I. GARCIA MESA PEUGEOT 106 S16 3 TA
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr