XVII RALLYSPRINT ATOGO 2022
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
C.D. PROGT ARAFO DANIEL SALAZAR SALTER ALFONSO LUIS ESTEVEZ ABREU FORD ESCORT MK2 RS2000 2 HPRE81
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ERIC DIAZ REGALADO BORJA  CARMENATIS PERDIGON PEUGEOT 106 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ERASMO MARRERO NEGRIN GERMAN RODRIGUEZ LOBATO OPEL ADAM S N3 3 N3
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT LEOPOLDO ANDRES PEREZ DE LA PAZ JAVIER PEREZ DE LA PAZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI MK2 16 V 1 H90
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AYOZE  RODRIGUEZ LORENZO SARA MELO MELO HONDA  CIVIC TYPER 2 A1.6-2.0
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ FARIÑA YERAY GARCIA PADRON SUBARU IMPREZA GC8 2 YOUNGTIMER
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING ISAAC  ORAMAS ORAMAS TAHELY GONZALEZ DE VERA RENAULT CLIO SPORT 2 TA
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB TOMAS JAVIER  EXPOSITO SANTANA DAVID  BAEZ GONZALEZ OPEL KADETT GSI 2.0 2 HPRE90
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JESUS RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS JUAN RICARDO LUIS BAUTISTA SEAT IBIZA 1.8 T 20V 2 TN
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABRAHAM GOYA IZQUIERDO ALEXIS IZQUIERDO PIMENTEL OPEL CORSA A GSI 3 H90
C.D. PROGT ARAFO IVAN PEREZ MARTIN RAYCO ANTONIO OLIVA HERNANDEZ TOYOTA COROLLA 1.6 AE86 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO ALEXANDER GONZALEZ DIAZ PEUGEOT  205 2 E2N
ESCUDERIA ATOGO SAMUEL  SIERRA DELGADO SANTIAGO JOSUE MORALES MARRERO CITROËN  SAXO 2 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE DANIEL DENIS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO POLO CRUZ TOYOTA STARLET 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO DORTA ALEGRIA GUSTAVO FELIPE MENDEZ CITROËN SAXO 1,6 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JESUS IVAN JORGE GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL  CASTILLO CASTELLANO OPEL  CORSA A 1.6 GSI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX DAVID  ALONSO DORTA IRIOME GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT BRUNO FUMERO MASCAREÑO RAYCO  PEREZ LUIS CITROEN C2 3 N2RM
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MKII 1 RALLY2
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE RAYCO GONZALEZ MARTIN YERAY  PEREZ DAVILA RENAULT CLIO RS 2 A1.6-2.0
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE FRANCISCO  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN NAIRA CANDELARIA GONZALEZ DEVORA OPEL CORSA RALLY 4 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR MAYTE GONZALEZ MARRERO RENAULT CLIO RALLY5 3 RALLY5
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO SERGIO  DIAZ DIAZ BMW M3 E36 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL  HAYEK PERAZA MATEO JESUS  PEREZ MARRERO SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N3 3 N3
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE VICTOR JAVIER DELGADO FEBLES IGNACIO AGUSTIN EGUREN HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING DOMINGO R. CHINEA HERRERA VAITIARE GARABOTE AFONSO SEAT  LEON CUPRA R 2 TN
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT ESTEBAN MACISTE DORTA DIAZ SARAY MARTIN MARTIN OPEL CORSA  B 3 TA
C.D. SEVENTEN JUAN JONATAN  FUENTES AFONSO GARA PERAZA PEREZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR VICTOR MANUEL  TRUJILLO SUAREZ DOMINGO JOSE  MEDINA RAMOS OPEL  CORSA GSI 3 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS OPEL ADAM S N3 3 N3
C.D. PROGT ARAFO VICTOR MANUEL CARPIO PEREZ NAUZET JESUS SALCEDO RAMOS OPEL CORSA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ANGEL BELLO TRUJILLO GABRIEL ESPINO GUEDES HYUNDAI I20 R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR GIOVANNI ARMAS MENDOZA DANIELA DIOS LOPEZ PEUGEOT  205 RALLYE 2 H90
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE EDUARDO JESUS  TRUJILLO BARBUZANO ANDREA MARTIN MARTIN OPEL ADAM S 3 N3
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION MANUEL TEJERA RIVERO IVAN  TEJERA RODRIGUEZ BMW 325I 2 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZOSIMO JOSE RAMOS MARRERO NOELIA CASANOVA GONZALEZ SEAT 1430 REGULARIDAD H81
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT MILAYME MORENO HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN  MORENO HERNANDEZ BMW E21 320 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JUAN GABRIEL QUINTANA MESA GREGORIO LUIS MENDEZ CITROEN AX GTI 3 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ALEXIS  GARCIA PEREZ ADRIAN CASTELLANO RELLES TOYOTA  COROLLA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE MOISES  ALVAREZ ABAD LIDIA ROSA OLIVEIRA CABRERA TOYOTA STARLET 2 H5
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JAVIER LEON BARROSO DOMINGO MANUEL DIAZ ALONSO PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 3 YOUNGTIMER
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT LUCAS GARCIA BELTRAN ISRAEL FUMERO HERNANDEZ RENAULT  CLIO 1.8 16V 2 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE LUIS TEJERA RODRIGUEZ AIDA NILSA GONZALEZ CABRERA TOYOTA COROLLA DX REGULARIDAD RS
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM CRISTO JESUS  DE LA ROSA PRIETO MELANIE PEREZ PERAZA CITROËN AX GTI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR CRISTO JESUS PADILLA RAMOS GORETTI  MARTIN FEBLES BMW M3 E30 2 H5
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT GIOVANNI JESUS  BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ HECTOR JOSE  DELGADO MORALES OPEL CORSA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING BENITO MARTIN GONZALEZ JORGE GARCES DIAZ PEUGEOT  208 BRC R15 1 E2
ESCUDERIA ATOGO SEVENZUI LUIS BRITO ALICIA BELLO PADILLA HYUNDAI  GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX BRITO GARCIA CARLOS JOSE  AROCHA PLASENCIA FORD  FIESTA R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL NICOLAS CORREA ALVAREZ INDALECIO MANUEL  ABREU AFONSO FORD ESCORT COSWORTH 1 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA AIRAM CRUZ DIAZ DANIEL  FUMERO MESA CITROËN SAXO 2 A1.6
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB JERONIMO MARTINEZ BRITO MARIA ARVELO DIAZ TOYOTA STARLET REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATHAN GARCIA PALENZUELA MANUEL ANGEL GARCIA DELGADO CITROËN DS3 R5 EVO 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JUAN TANAUSU  GORRIN DIAZ TAMARA PEREZ GORRIN RENAULT  CLIO WILLIAMS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADOLFO PEREZ MESA GUSTAVO  MARTIN MENDEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 3 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO OPEL ADAM S N3 3 N3
ESCUDERIA ATOGO MOISES BENEHARO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NOELIA  OLIVARES AGUIRRE MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MIGUEL  HAYEK DAVILA AIRAM RAUL DE LEON DELGADO HYUNDAI GETZ 1.6 3 N3
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB ALVARO  DI PALMA CASASSUS ALFREDO RAPANELLI BELLO BMW  325 E30 REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. FAROGA TOMAS  GONZALEZ FALCON SEBASTIAN MIGUEL  SANTANA MAYOR MITSUBISHI LANCER REGULARIDAD H81
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION AYOZE  CABRERA DORTA ALEJANDRO  GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI 2 H90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS IVAN FELIPE  CHANDAS AFONSO JONATHAN  HERNANDEZ FIGUEROA RENAULT CLIO 16S 2 YOUNGTIMER
ESCUDERIA ATOGO OSCAR DAVID MARTIN CABRERA AINHOA  LUIS PEREZ NISSAN  MICRA 160SR 3 TA
TIDAVAI TEAM RACING ANTONIO MANUEL SANTANA YANES AYTHAMI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ CITROEN SAXO 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JAVIER MESA LUIS ISIDRO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JOSE ANTONIO  GONZALEZ CASANOVA JONAY FARIÑA ACOSTA HONDA CIVIC TYPER R EP3 2 A
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION RICARDO FUMERO PEREZ JOSE ABRAHAM BAEZ SANTOS PEUGEOT 208 RALLY4 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIÑA GARCIA CAROLINA FARIÑA GARCIA PEUGEOT 208 RALLY4 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JONATHAN BENJAMIN MORALES IZQUIERDO RAYCO HERNANDEZ REGALADO RENAULT  CLIO SPORT 2 F
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS VICENTE BELLO ALVAREZ JOSEP REAL VERANO NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AHITAMI MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RUBEN MARTIN MARTIN SEAT PANDA 45 2 H90
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JONAI  RODRIGUEZ CRUZ KEVIN  RODRIGUEZ CRUZ PEUGEOT  106 S16 2 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JESUS JOAN  TORRES RUIZ MAITE  TORRES RUIZ CITROEN  SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE VICTOR MANUEL  PEREZ GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ OPEL  ADAM 3 N3
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JOSE PATRICIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ PATRICIA GONZALEZ AFONSO FORD ESCORT COSWORTH 1 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JOSEF JAVIER BELTRAN TACORONTE YERAY RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEXIS FARIÑA GONZALEZ MELANIA DORTA RAVELO CITROËN  SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DAILO SAMUEL  BARROSO AVILA ALONDRA MARTIN HERNANDEZ PEUGEOT  205 RALLYE 3 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE RUBEN TORRES RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO MANUEL  PEREZ HERNANDEZ RENAULT  CLIO SPORT 3 TN
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE LUIS DOMINGO OLIVA MORENO LEANDRA SANCHEZ OLIVA NISSAN  MICRA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING YERAY RIZO AGUIAR RAMON LUIS  MEDINA PLASENCIA OPEL  CORSA GSI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ FORD  FIESTA EVO II 1 RALLY2
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr