VIII RALLYE CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA 2022
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MOISES HERNANDEZ MARRERO JOSE ABRAHAM BAEZ SANTOS CITROËN C2 3 A1.6
C.D. AZUATIL NELSON CLIMENT MENDOZA AGUSTIN JONATHAN  VEGA RAMOS PEUGEOT 208 2 RALLY4
C.D. MANGUIA MOTOR SPORT JUAN CARLOS DE LA CRUZ MORALES GABRIEL ESPINO GUEDES PEUGEOT 208 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA MASPALOMAS JAVIER CAÑADA TRIBALDO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VIERA OPEL CORSA GS LINE 130 3 RALLY4
C.D. FAN MOTOR T.C. MANUEL HERNANDEZ PADRON DAVID BETHENCOURT GARCIA RENAULT CLIO RALLY5 3 RALLY5
ESCUDERIA MASPALOMAS RAUL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO PEUGEOT  208 RALLY4 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ARMANDO PEREZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO EVELIO PEREZ SUAREZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MKI REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. SEVENTEN ACHAMAN MARTIN HERNANDEZ VICTOR DANIEL  HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ TOYOTA YARIS T-SPORT 3 TA
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB RAFAEL GIL MEDINA FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA PEUGEOT  309 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR GIOVANNI ARMAS MENDOZA DANIELA DIOS LOPEZ PEUGEOT  205 RALLYE REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA ATERURA SEBASTIAN GIL MARTIN ADRIAN GIL MARTIN RENAULT CLIO RALLY 5 1 RALLY5
C.D. SEVENTEN FERNANDO CRUZ RAMOS TECORICE  HERNANDEZ REGALADO PEUGEOT 208 RALLY 4 2 RALLY4
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HELDER HUMBERTO MENDES ANTUNES DULCE I. GARCIA MESA PEUGUEOT 106 3 TA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JONAY RAMON  LEON RODRIGUEZ MANUEL DAVID  BAEZ SANTOS CITROEN  AX 3 TA
ESCUDERIA MASPALOMAS BENJAMIN AVELLA AGUIRRE AGUSTIN ALEMAN MENCIAS HYUNDAI I20 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE MANUEL ANGEL  GONZALEZ DE LEON JULIO ENRIQUE MORALES RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI TYP 19 16V REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ERIC DIAZ REGALADO BORJA  CARMENATIS PERDIGON PEUGEOT 106 1.6 8V 3 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT IVAN ALEJANDRO DORTA MORALES RAIMON MARTINEZ JURADO FORD ESCORT MKI 2 H81
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA WILFREDO  PEREZ PEREZ ADRIAN  MARTIN GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. COPI SPORT ENRIQUE CRUZ RAMOS YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO FORD FIESTA R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL  HAYEK PERAZA MATEO JESUS  PEREZ MARRERO SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT 3 N3
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ Mª CHIQUINQUIRA MOLINA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 306 3 TN
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AYOZE JESUS  SUAREZ QUINTERO JONATHAN MENDEZ CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 2 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ROBERTO JESUS DIAZ RODRIGUEZ BRUNO TORRES GOMEZ CITROËN SAXO 2 A1.6
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FABIAN CONCEPCION ACOSTA AYRAN CAMARA MENDEZ CITROËN AX GTI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATERURA ANTONIO  ESTALELLA LIMIÑANA VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA AFONSO TOYOTA YARIS GR RZ 2 N4
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA CARLOS DAVID GARCIA PEREZ CARLOS DAVID GARCIA PEREZ CITROËN DS3 R3T 1 R3T
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JESUS RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS JUAN RICARDO LUIS BAUTISTA SEAT IBIZA 1.8 T 20V 1 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT GUILLERMO DANIEL GONZALEZ DELGADO LEONARDO PERERA GARCIA VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF 2 REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ALBERTO  GOMEZ DELGADO JESUS JOHAOD  GONZALEZ BETHENCOURT OPEL CORSA B 16V 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL LUIS NUÑEZ AFONSO JOSE  MESA VARGAS PEUGEOT 106 1.6 RALLYE 3 TA
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB ALEJANDRO MARTIN AFONSO DANIEL ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ RENAULT CLIO R.S LINE RALLY5 3 RALLY5
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT RAFAEL  MARQUEZ PEÑA YURENA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA BMW 318 REGULARIDAD R
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT INDALECIO MANUEL  ABREU AFONSO NOE PEREZ HERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 306 3 TN
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JONATAN ESQUIVEL MEDINA AIRAM RAUL DE LEON DELGADO HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
CD MARMAPER MOTORSPORT ALFREDO  GUERRA DELGADO DANIEL SOSA OJEDA PEUGEOT 208 RALLY4 1 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADOLFO PEREZ MESA GUSTAVO  MARTIN MENDEZ CITROËN SAXO 3 TA
C.D. SEVENTEN OLIVER  NEGRIN MEDINA ESTHER  HERNANDEZ MARTIN RENAULT  CLIO CUP R 2 N2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO DIAZ PERDOMO AYOZE GOMEZ GARCIA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ALEXANDER  LORENZO GONZALEZ JAIRO  HERNANDEZ SANFIEL RENAULT  CLIO CUP II 2 A2
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE RAUL  CARRO EVORA MIGUEL REVERON MARTEL PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE 2010 1 GTR
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABRAHAM GOYA IZQUIERDO ALEXIS IZQUIERDO PIMENTEL OPEL CORSA 3 TA
REVYS MOTORSPORT MIGUEL ANGEL SUAREZ MARTIN EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO CITROEN C3 RALLY 2 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEXIS FARIÑA GONZALEZ MELANIA DORTA RAVELO CITROËN  SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JAIRO  HERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JOSE  ARBELO GARCIA CITROEN XSARA KIT CAR 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DAVID BENITO DORTA PATRICIA MARIA  GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 1.6 8V 2 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE VICTOR JAVIER DELGADO FEBLES IGNACIO AGUSTIN EGUREN HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI  EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN RAMON  CHAVEZ GARCIA ANTONIO C. CHAVEZ GARCIA NISSAN MICRA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RAYCO RAMOS GUADARRAMA JOSE AITHAMI GARCIA GARCIA CITROËN SAXO 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO DORTA ALEGRIA ROBERTO CARLOS LEON GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO 1,6 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ERASMO MARRERO NEGRIN GERMAN RODRIGUEZ LOBATO OPEL ADAM 3 N3
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT OSCAR ALVAREZ ACUÑA JORGE GARCES DIAZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AIRAN D. MEJIAS GARCIA JOSE AGUSTIN  DE LA TORRE DE LA ROSA BMW  M3 E46 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX BRITO GARCIA CRISTINA FARIÑA HERNANDEZ FORD  FIESTA R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE PEDRO ANGEL CASTILLA QUINTERO JESUS MIGUEL MARQUEZ DE LA ROSA BMW 320 E21 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSEP REAL VERANO GERMAN SIERRA TRUJILLO NISSAN MICRA 3 TA
C.D. SEVENTEN JOSE JESUS PINTO GOVEA ADRIAN AÑATERVE HERRERA CASTILLO PEUGEOT  208 RALLY 4 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CHRISTIAN LORENZO DONIZ MANUEL  BLANCO MEDINA SEAT IBIZA CUPRA TDI 1 A
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATHAN GARCIA PALENZUELA MANUEL ANGEL GARCIA DELGADO CITROËN DS3 R5 EVO 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB TOMAS EXPOSITO DE LEON AGUSTIN JAVIER DE LEON GONZALEZ OPEL MANTA GSI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS OSCAR DONIZ MARTIN FRANCISCO  PERESTELO CONCEPCION CITROEN  C2 3 A1.6
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE VICENTE LUIS MARTIN FRANCISCO ALFONSO FUMERO MENDOZA RENAULT MEGANE 2 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO AIRAM TEXENEM HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ERASMO GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO 1 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE IVAN JESUS GONZALEZ MARTIN FABIAN ESTEVEZ PEREZ OPEL CORSA  1.6 GSI 3 H5
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM TOMAS ROBERTO  NEGRIN RAMOS CARLOS JOSE  AROCHA PLASENCIA MITSUBISHI  MIRAGE N1 1 N
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ANTONIO ACOSTA HERNANDEZ DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16 V 2 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL  LUIS DORTA OMAR ENRIQUE  ACOSTA RAMOS OPEL CORSA A GSI 3 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JESUS GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA KIRIAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA PEUGEOT  106 RALLYE 3 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO OPEL ADAM 3 N3
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ADRIAN LUGO DIAZ RAYCO HERNANDEZ REGALADO SEAT  LEON SUPERCOPA 1 A2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTIAN DEL CASTILLO ARVELO JUAN JOSE DEL CASTILLO DE LA ROSA CITROEN C2 3 A1.6
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS IVAN FELIPE  CHANDAS AFONSO JONATHAN  HERNANDEZ FIGUEROA RENAULT CLIO 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS SAMUEL  DIAZ LUIS EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERIN RAUL HERNANDEZ DIAZ ANA BELEN LORENZO QUINTERO PEUGEOT 106 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERAY  VARGAS DE LA ROSA ADRIAN JOSE  VARGAS DE LA ROSA CITROËN SAXO VTS 16V 2 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA PEDRO JESUS  PERDIGON ZAMORA BMW E30 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE DANIEL DENIS FERNANDEZ DANIEL YOWELL  TRUJILLO ACOSTA TOYOTA STARLET 4 TA
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA VICTOR MANUEL ABREU DORTA LUIS ALBERTO  RODRIGUEZ DORTA SKODA FABIA R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES ALEXIS PEREZ HERNANDEZ OPEL  KADETT 2 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO GHASET GHUNEIM OLIVARES YERAY GARCIA PADRON PEUGEOT 306 GTI 3 TN
C.D. FAROGA RAMON CABRERA MORIN MARCOS  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MANUEL  AFONSO LEON RICARDO FUENTES AFONSO CITROËN  SAXO 2 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE CARLOS JAVIER JORGE RODRIGUEZ SERGIO  MARRERO EXPOSITO PORSCHE CARRERA RS 3.0 REGULARIDAD RS
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ISRAEL  MARRERO DE LA ROSA SANTIAGO JOSUE MORALES MARRERO SEAT 600 JTR 1 E2N
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE LUIS TEJERA RODRIGUEZ AIDA NILSA GONZALEZ CABRERA TOYOTA COROLLA DX REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MK2 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA ATOGO DAVID JESUS MARTIN REGALADO BEATRIZ MARIA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ BMW E-30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZOSIMO JOSE RAMOS MARRERO NOELIA CASANOVA GONZALEZ SEAT 1430 REGULARIDAD H81
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB ALVARO  DI PALMA CASASSUS ALFREDO RAPANELLI BELLO BMW  325 E30 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE LEANDRO MANUEL  PEREZ HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ OPEL  ADAM N3 4 N3
C.D. CARTENARA MOTOR ACAIMO MARTIN VALLE JOSE LAUREANO VERDE GARCIA BMW E36 1 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOEL  CORONA MARTIN YERAY MESA AFONSO PEUGEOT  106 2 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT RICARDO ALONSO HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL DE LA PAZ ALVAREZ FORD ESCORT MK1 RS 2000 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE KEVIN PACHECO RUIZ RUBEN JONAY MARTIN YUMAR CITROEN  SAXO 2 TA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING DOMINGO R. CHINEA HERRERA VAITIARE GARABOTE AFONSO SEAT  LEON CUPRA R 2 N
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ZAMORA ZURY RICO MENDEZ PEUGEOT  106 RALLYE 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ MARTIN VICTOR VERANO GONZALEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE HECTOR MEDEROS GUTIERREZ RUBEN ANTONIO FUMERO GONZALEZ TOYOTA YARIS TS 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO FRANQUET PESTANO CRISTO JESUS  FREGEL GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO 2 TA
C.D. COPI SPORT RAQUEL NIEVES ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ MARIO JESUS QUINTERO CRUZ FORD FIESTA RALLY4 2 RALLY4
C.D. SEVENTEN JUAN JONATAN  FUENTES AFONSO GARA PERAZA PEREZ CITROEN SAXO 2 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE YERAY  RAMOS MOLINA ADOLFO  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ OPEL ADAM S N3 4 N3
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING ZEBENSUI GARCIA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ OPEL  ASTRA GSI 2 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SAMUEL ELVIRA GARCIA PEDRO JESUS  RODRIGUEZ DE LA CONCEPCION RENAULT  CLIO 1.8 16V 3 TA
TENERIFE TURBO CLUB (TURCAN CLUB) DARIO  GARCIA BELLO CRISTIAN DONIZ CASAÑAS NISSAN MICRA 3 N3
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT NEFTALI MARTIN DIAZ ESTEFANIA RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO PORSCHE  GT3 2008 1 GTR
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ELOY MOISES GONZALEZ DE LEON ROBERTO CORREA DORTA PEUGEOT 206 RC 2 TA
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB JERONIMO MARTINEZ BRITO MARIA ARVELO DIAZ TOYOTA STARLET REGULARIDAD RS
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE RAYCO GONZALEZ MARTIN NAUZET JESUS SALCEDO RAMOS RENAULT CLIO SPORT 3 3 A
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE GABRIEL  QUINTERO GONZALEZ DAVID GONZALEZ CHAVEZ PEUGEOT 306 2 TA
C.D. AZUATIL ALBERTO MONZON PADRON TAYDIA SANTANA GARCIA PEUGEOT 208 RALLY4 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIÑA GARCIA CAROLINA FARIÑA GARCIA PEUGEOT 208 RALLY4 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION RICARDO FUMERO PEREZ ALAIN  PEÑA SALVADOR PEUGEOT 208 RALLY4 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANUEL NICOLAS  MESA PEREZ ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO SUZUKI  SWIFT SPORT 1 N5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS NESTOR JULIAN  VERA PERAZA YAIZA VERA PERAZA BMW COMPACT 1 F
C.D. FAROGA ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA TERESA  GONZALEZ PEREZ BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT IVAN  CABRERA RAVELO LUCIA  SANTIAGO VELAZQUEZ RENAULT CLIO RALLY 5 3 RALLY5
C.D. CARTENARA MOTOR MARCOS JAVIER MARTIN MARRERO ARMANDO JESUS  RIVERO ALVARADO RENAULT CLIO RALLY5 4 RALLY5
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR MAYTE GONZALEZ MARRERO RENAULT CLIO RALLY 5 3 RALLY5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS VICENTE BELLO ALVAREZ DAILOS GONZALEZ MENDEZ NISSAN MICRA 160 SR 3 TA
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr