I SLALOM ARICO 2022
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
CLUB DEPORTIVO SINBARRERASSPORTDRIVING DIEGO MANUEL CALDERIN PEÑA DANIEL RAMIREZ VIERA OPEL  CORSA GSI 1.6 3 2RM
C.D. EVESPORT CARLOS ALBERTO QUINTERO ALONSO LA BASE SX-01 11 E
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB DAVID TORRES GUANCHE YA CAR CROSS 11 E
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION MIRIAM GUTIERREZ PALMES SUZUKI LTR 1 QUADS
C.D. EVESPORT JONATAN GODOY RUBIO LA BASE SX-01 11 E
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB ANTONIO YERAY PEREZ CORREA KINCAR  KINCAR 11 E
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT ANGEL LUIS MOLINA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ TOYOTA  STARLET 3 B
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB ZEBEDEI MARTIN VEGA MV RACING SP2 11 E
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB CRSITOBAL JESUS  PEREZ ARENAS MV RACING SP2 11 E
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JUAN JESUS  TACORONTE RIVERO MARIA SAEZ HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1 4RM
C.D. EVESPORT DAVID RUBEN  LOPEZ ROBAINA MVRACING SP2 10 E
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE YERAY  MESA GONZALEZ YASMINA  GRILLO GUERRERO OPEL CORSA B 3 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION DAVID  RODRIGUEZ SANTOS HONDA  TRX 450 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION FERNANDO  TEJERA DE VERA EDGAR  BARRETO MARTIN OPEL CORSA A 1.4 3 2RM
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING SIMON GONZALEZ CABRERA HONDA  TRX 450 ER 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES ZEBENSUI GARCIA SANCHEZ OPEL KADETT 1 4RM
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ARISTEO  ACOSTA SANTANA LBS  SX01 10 E
ADEA SARAH STEINKELLNER NO JANET ANTUNEZ CAPOTE DACIA SANDEROS 3 N3
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION SERGIO GOYA HERNANDEZ SUZUKI LTZ400 2 QUADS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION KEVIN GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO GAS GAS  300 2T 3 QUADS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION PABLO ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ PALMERO JOSUE MANUEL  ORTEGA GUTIERREZ SEAT IBIZA 2 2RM
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS  FRAGIEL MORALES YACAR CROSS  GSXR 600 K6 K7 11 E
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ALFREDO  GORRIN RIVERO ESTHER GUILLEN ARVELO BMW E30 1 C
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION NAREME  GOMEZ DE LA ROSA KENDRA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ RENAULT  R5 GTX 1700 5 B
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANTONIO MANUEL  TAVIO CABRERA ALEJANDRO  GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ TALBOT  SAMBA 3 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ANGEL JORGE GOMEZ JESUS  GALAN HERNANDEZ SUBARU JUSTY 6 C
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR DANIEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ DIEGO AGUIAR ACOSTA BMW 318 TI COMPACT 2 A
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JUAN MANUEL CABRERA YANES NATALIA VEGA MARQUEZ OPEL  CORSA 3 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION RICARDO FUMERO PEREZ YA CAR CARCROSS 10 E
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ISMAEL OLIVA FUMERO LUIS DOMINGO OLIVA MORENO PEUGEOT 205 4 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION EDUARDO CHAVEZ ALONSO CASMAT CASMAT 750 11 KC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ELIUDAN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ YAMAHA  YFZ450 1 QUADS
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT CARMELO ALFONSO GONZALEZ QUINTERO JUAN CARLOS  GONZALEZ ALVAREZ VW  GOLF 3 TURBO 5 B
ESCUDERIA MOTOR ABONA TANAUSU  PADILLA GARCIA ZEBENZUI MARRERO TRUJILLO BMW E30 2 A
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA FELIX DAVID RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ADAN  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 206 5 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION MARIO CASTELLANO QUINTANA LA BASE RX01 11 E
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JUAN JOSE  DIAZ GIL KAR CROS  YACAR 11 E
ADEA JONATHAN  BARRETO FRAMHEIM ALBERTO  LEON BRITO DACIA  SANDERO CUP 3 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ SIVERIO YA CAR 2018 9 E
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA MOISES RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ EDUARDO  MELGAR HERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 306 XSI 5 B
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT ANTONIO  VARGAS RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO  MARTIN MENDEZ SEAT  IBIZA CUPRA 5 B
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR DOMINGO FRANCISCO  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOHAN TOMAS  PEREZ POLEO BMW 316 E30 1 A
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT JUAN CARLOS  BRITO GUTIERREZ KINCAR COMPETICION  2020 GSXR 2020 11 E
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ALBERTO VARGAS RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO  MORIN TOLEDO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK2 2 2RM
ESCUDERIA ADRIAN ADRIAN LUIS SOCAS YAMAHA  YFZ450 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JONAY SALAZAR GARCIA HONDA TRX 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION CRISTO MARRERO PEREZ NAUZET JESUS SALCEDO RAMOS SEAT IBIZA 2 .0 16V 2 2RM
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT CANDIDO FUMERO ALVAREZ ERIC FUMERO ARTEAGA OPEL KADETT 5 B
ESCUDERIA MASPALOMAS VIDAL  ARENCIBIA GONZALEZ JUAN FRANCISCO  FERRERA ARVELO MITSUBISHI  MONTERO 2.5 DIESEL 9 D
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE BERNARDO  GRILLO DELGADO JAIRO  HERNANDEZ SANFIEL SEAT IBIZA 5 B
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB JAIME  SANTANA HERNANDEZ KINCAR KINCAR 11 E
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE MARIA ALMENAR HERNANDEZ PEDRO DAMIAN  GONZALEZ SOCAS DACIA SANDERO 3 2RM
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr