VI SUBIDA DEGOLLADA PERAZA 2022
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 1.6 RALLYE 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR RUBEN REYES PADILLA CITROEN  SAXO VTS 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JOSE MANUEL  DELGADO NEGRIN NISSAN  350 Z 5A I GT
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING ZEBENSUI RAMON MORALES HERRERA RENAULT CLIO SPORT 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO SPEED CAR  GT1000 8 II CM+
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ANGEL BELLO TRUJILLO AUDI R8 LMS ULTRA EVO 1 I GT
C.D. EDAL COMPETICION ALEJANDRO  PALMERO PEREZ MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO VIII 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING SILVIA ROSALES JIMENEZ OPEL  ADAM S 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING FRANCISO IVAN GALINDO GARCIA HONDA  CIVIC TYPE R 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS UBAY RAVELO RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO  MARTIN MENDEZ TOYOTA STARLET KP61 REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE ANTONIO MESA PER BMW  323I COUPE 4 I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUIS BMW E30 325 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION EDUARDO LAUREN GARCIA ESTEVEZ NOVA PROTO  NP01 10 III E2-SC
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ZACARIAS LEON PADILLA MITSUBISHI EVO X 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABEL MESA ESTEVEZ MITSUBISHI  EVO IX 3 I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE DOMINGO LUIS ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING YERAY RIZO AGUIAR OPEL  CORSA GSI 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR SERGIO CARMELO  FEBLES FERNANDEZ OSELLA PA30 EVO2018 10 III E2-SC
ESCUDERIA DRAGO RALLY JULIO ANDRES  MARTINEZ CAZORLA PORSCHE 996 GT3 3 I GT
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JONAI  RODRIGUEZ CRUZ PEUGEOT  106 S16 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ SILVER CAR S3 9 III CM PROMO
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR ARTEMIO RAMOS CORREA CITROËN SAXO VTS 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA VICTOR MANUEL  MARTIN ORAMAS CUPRA TCR LEON 2 I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR SERGIO  ACOSTA MESA SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA 4 I TC
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO SUSANA CASTRO PEREZ BMW 325 E30 5A III TC
P.H. MOTORSPORT MANUEL SANTANA SANTANA SEAT MARBELLA 6 I H90
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ AFONSO BRC CM 9 III CM PROMO
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING PEDRO PEREZ GONZALEZ MITSUBISHI EVO IX 3 I TC
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN AZIETA MARTIN MORIN BMW 325 E30 4 1 H90
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA AIRAM CRUZ DIAZ CITROËN SAXO 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CABRERA PORSCHE 991 GT3 1 I GT
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE MANUEL ANGEL  GONZALEZ DE LEON JULIO ENRIQUE MORALES RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI TYP 19 16V REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JUAN JESUS  HERNANDEZ COELLO HONDA CIVIC 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING LUCAS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CRUZ HYUNDAI  GETZ 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERAY  PEREZ DAVILA SEAT  LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR RAYCO  SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JOSE DAVID  HERRERA MESA BMW E36 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING MIGUEL ZEBENZUI HERRERA MESA BMW E36 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ MOLINA PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP 2 I GT
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr