38º RALLYE ORVECAME NORTE 2022
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO OPEL ADAM S N3 3 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES ALEXIS PEREZ HERNANDEZ OPEL  KADETT GSI 16V 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANUEL NICOLAS  MESA PEREZ ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO SUZUKI  SWIFT SPORT R+ N5 1 N5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JULIAN  LUIS LUIS SAMUEL  MARTIN GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 208 R2 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX BRITO GARCIA CRISTINA FARIÑA HERNANDEZ FORD  FIESTA R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL  HAYEK PERAZA MATEO JESUS  PEREZ MARRERO SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N3 3 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MANUEL  LLANOS LOPEZ BERNARDO JOSE  GARCIA GARCIA PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 2 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA CARLOS ALBERTO JIMENEZ LUCAS ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE YERAY  FUENTES CAMARA JONAY MARTIN PIMIENTA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16V 2.0 2 TA
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB TOMAS EXPOSITO DE LEON AGUSTIN JAVIER DE LEON GONZALEZ OPEL MANTA GSI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN RAMON  HERNANDEZ BENITEZ GUSTAVO FELIPE MENDEZ CITROËN SAXO 2 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE EDUARDO JESUS  TRUJILLO BARBUZANO ANDREA MARTIN MARTIN OPEL ADAM S 3 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADRIAN  CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO  PERESTELO CONCEPCION PEUGEOT 205 BR 1 E2
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT BRUNO FUMERO MASCAREÑO RAYCO  PEREZ LUIS CITROEN C2 3 A1.6-2.0
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JESUS GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA KIRIAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA PEUGEOT  106 RALLYE 3 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE RAUL  CARRO EVORA MIGUEL REVERON MARTEL PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE 2010 1 GTR
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION RICARDO FUMERO PEREZ SERGIO  DIAZ DIAZ PEUGEOT 208 RALLY4 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JUAN GABRIEL QUINTANA MESA GREGORIO LUIS MENDEZ CITROEN AX GTI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MOISES HERNANDEZ MARRERO JOSE ABRAHAM BAEZ SANTOS CITROËN C2 GT 3 A1.6
ESCUDERIA ATOGO OSCAR DAVID MARTIN CABRERA AINHOA  LUIS PEREZ NISSAN  MICRA 160SR 3 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM DIEGO RODRIGUEZ RILEY TECORICE  HERNANDEZ REGALADO LOTUS  EXIGE GT- R 1 GTR
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SERGIO FUENTES MATIAS ALAIN  PEÑA SALVADOR RENAULT CLIO 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE CARLOS JAVIER JORGE RODRIGUEZ SERGIO  MARRERO EXPOSITO PORSCHE CARRERA RS 3.0 REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. FAROGA RAMON CABRERA MORIN MARCOS  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAY HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ LEONARDO ALVAREZ AMADOR PEUGEOT  206 XS 2 TA
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA VICTOR MANUEL ABREU DORTA LUIS ALBERTO  RODRIGUEZ DORTA SKODA FABIA R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AYOZE JESUS  SUAREZ QUINTERO JONATHAN MENDEZ CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 2 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM SERGIO  LUIS RODRIGUEZ SILVIA MARTIN MARTIN BMW M3 E36 1 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOEL  CORONA MARTIN YERAY MESA AFONSO PEUGEOT  106 RALLYE 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ACHAMAN  LORENZO GONZALEZ JOEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ PEUGOET  106 2 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAY ESTEVEZ GARCIA JUAN PEDRO SUAREZ DELGADO TOYOTA  STARLET 3 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE FRANCISCO  PEREZ CASANOVA RICARDO PEREZ CASANOVA MERCEDES BENZ 190 2.3 16 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RUBEN ROMERO PEREZ RUBEN  ROMERO LOPEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZEBENZUI  MESA DIAZ GABRIEL MESA DIAZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA PEDRO JESUS  PERDIGON ZAMORA BMW 325 E30 REGULARIDAD RS
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ Mª CHIQUINQUIRA MOLINA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 306 S16 3 TN
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS BALDOMERO RUPERTO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ROBERTO  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ FORD ESCORT RS2000 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSEP REAL VERANO GERMAN SIERRA TRUJILLO NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
C.D. SEVENTEN AYOZE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PEDRO VIERA REY HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 2 A1.6-2.0
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FABIAN CONCEPCION ACOSTA AYRAN CAMARA MENDEZ CITROËN AX GTI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABEL MESA ESTEVEZ ARUNZU  QUINTERO BARROSO MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO IX 1 N+
ESCUDERIA MASPALOMAS BENJAMIN AVELLA AGUIRRE SAMUEL  MARTIN GONZALEZ HYUNDAI I20 R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL LUIS NUÑEZ AFONSO JOSE  MESA VARGAS PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERAY  VARGAS DE LA ROSA ADRIAN JOSE  VARGAS DE LA ROSA CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
C.D. SEVENTEN JUAN JONATAN  FUENTES AFONSO GARA PERAZA PEREZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTIAN DEL CASTILLO ARVELO JUAN JOSE DEL CASTILLO DE LA ROSA CITROËN C2 GT 3 A1.6
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE MOISES  ALVAREZ ABAD LIDIA ROSA OLIVEIRA CABRERA TOYOTA STARLET 2 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADOLFO PEREZ MESA GUSTAVO  MARTIN MENDEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ZAMORA ZURY RICO MENDEZ PEUGEOT  106 RALLYE 3 TA
C.D. FAROGA HERIBERTO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETH  DE LA IGLESIA RODRIGUEZ FORD  FIESTA 2 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DEMETRIO  SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ SANDRA  LLANOS RODRIGUEZ CITROËN  SAXO KIT CAR 2 KC1.6
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AITOR JOSE  GARCIA RAMOS VICTOR MANUEL  TRUJILLO SUAREZ OPEL CORSA 3 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ELOY MOISES GONZALEZ DE LEON ROBERTO CORREA DORTA PEUGEOT 206 RC 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAIS SACRAMENTO LUIS CRISTIAN  VELAZQUEZ MARTIN OPEL  KADETT 2 TA
C.D. SEVENTEN OLIVER  NEGRIN MEDINA ESTHER  HERNANDEZ MARTIN RENAULT  CLIO CUP R N2 2 N2
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ALEXANDER  LORENZO GONZALEZ JAIRO  HERNANDEZ SANFIEL RENAULT  CLIO CUP II 2 A2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERIN RAUL HERNANDEZ DIAZ ANA BELEN LORENZO QUINTERO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 3 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ANTONIO ACOSTA HERNANDEZ DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 3 TA
C.D. SEVENTEN FERNANDO CRUZ RAMOS CRISTIAN JESUS HERNANDEZ NEGRIN PEUGEOT 208 RALLY4 2 RALLY4
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA WILFREDO  PEREZ PEREZ ADRIAN  MARTIN GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AYOZE  RODRIGUEZ LORENZO SARA MELO MELO HONDA  CIVIC TYPER 2 A1.6-2.0
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS SAMUEL  DIAZ LUIS EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MKII 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JORGE ISIDRO SOCAS GARCIA MANUEL  SANTANA GARCIA KIA PICANTO 3 F
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE RAMON CAMACHO REMEDIOS MARIA FATIMA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2 H81
ESCUDERIA ATOGO DAVID JESUS MARTIN REGALADO BEATRIZ MARIA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ BMW E-30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MANUEL  AFONSO LEON RICARDO FUENTES AFONSO CITROËN  SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ENRIQUE  DE LA CRUZ GARCIA CRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ FARRAIS RENAULT CLIO SPORT 3 TN
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ULISES CARBALLO DIAZ LUIS CARLOS  DIAZ ROMERO OPEL CORSA A 1.6 GSI 2 H90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATHAN FELIPE SIVERIO RUBEN ANTONIO FUMERO GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DIEGO GONZALEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA HONDA CIVIC EF9 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS VICENTE BELLO ALVAREZ DAILOS GONZALEZ MENDEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL  LUIS DORTA OMAR ENRIQUE  ACOSTA RAMOS OPEL CORSA A GSI 3 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE KEVIN PACHECO RUIZ RUBEN JONAY MARTIN YUMAR CITROËN  SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ERASMO MARRERO NEGRIN GERMAN RODRIGUEZ LOBATO PEUGEOT 309 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING BENITO MARTIN GONZALEZ JORGE GARCES DIAZ PEUGEOT  208 BRC R15 1 E2N
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DAVID BENITO DORTA PATRICIA MARIA  GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ MARTIN VICTOR VERANO GONZALEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ FORD  FIESTA EVO II 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO DIAZ PERDOMO AYOZE GOMEZ GARCIA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN RAMON  CHAVEZ GARCIA ANTONIO C. CHAVEZ GARCIA NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RAYCO RAMOS GUADARRAMA JOSE AITHAMI GARCIA GARCIA CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO DORTA ALEGRIA ROBERTO CARLOS LEON GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO 1,6 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX DAVID  ALONSO DORTA SANTIAGO GONZALEZ DAVILA CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS OSCAR DONIZ MARTIN ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ DIAZ CITROËN  SAXO 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE VICENTE LUIS MARTIN FRANCISCO ALFONSO FUMERO MENDOZA RENAULT MEGANE COUPE 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ YAJAIRA SUAREZ FRANCISCO PEUGEOT  106 1.6 RALLYE 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ISRAEL FUMERO HERNANDEZ LUCAS GARCIA BELTRAN VOLSWAGEN POLO 3 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MOISES LEON PADILLA SANTIAGO JOSUE MORALES MARRERO RENAULT  CLIO CUP R 2 N2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO FRANQUET PESTANO CRISTO JESUS  FREGEL GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MIGUEL ANGEL LEON PADRON MARIA SONIA SANTANA TORRES CITROEN AX GTI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR GIOVANNI ARMAS MENDOZA DANIELA DIOS LOPEZ PEUGEOT  205 RALLYE 2 H90
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ZACARIAS LEON PADILLA ISRAEL  LEON YANES MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE LUIS DOMINGO OLIVA MORENO LEANDRO MANUEL  PEREZ HERNANDEZ NISSAN  MICRA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO CRUZ LEON VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA AFONSO NISSAN  MICRA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEXIS FARIÑA GONZALEZ MELANIA DORTA RAVELO CITROËN  SAXO VTS 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABRAHAM GOYA IZQUIERDO ALEXIS IZQUIERDO PIMENTEL OPEL CORSA GSI 3 TA
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr