15║ RALLYSPRINT ATOGO
Relaciˇn Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto VehÝculo Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE LEANDRO MANUEL  PEREZ HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ OPEL  ADAM N3 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ FARIĐA JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ FARIĐA NISSAN  MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEĐO MORA MONICA SUAREZ GARCIA BMW E30 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ARMANDO  PEREZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO EVELIO PEREZ SUAREZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MK1 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JAVIER RODRIGUEZ JORGE LAURA CORREA LUIS MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVOLUTION IX 1 N+
HYUNDAI CANARIAS MOTORSPORT ANGEL BELLO TRUJILLO TAGHOTER  VARGAS PEREZ HYUNDAI I20 R5 1 R5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DAVID BENITO DORTA TECORICE  HERNANDEZ REGALADO PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 1.6 8V 2 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE RAUL  CARRO EVORA MIGUEL REVERON MARTEL AUDI  SPORT QUATTRO S1 E2 3 H5
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JORGE ISIDRO SOCAS GARCIA MANUEL  SANTANA GARCIA KIA PICANTO 5 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ANGEL  SANTANA LORENZO FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO FARRAIS HONDA CIVIC 2 F
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT EDUARDO ALVAREZ DELGADO JOSE A  BARRETO HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO V 1 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAY SANTANA LORENZO ANNA TALLADA BAYOT RENAULT CLIO 1.8 16V 3 TA
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO  MARCELINO MARRERO ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 106 5 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN PEDRO  GONZALEZ LEON FRANCISCO ANDRES  GONZALEZ AGUIAR PEUGEOT  206 XS 3 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MANUEL  AFONSO LEON RICARDO FUENTES AFONSO CITRO╦N  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA ATOGO RAIMUNDO JUAN DE LEON RAMOS RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO HYUNDAI GETZ 3 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADOLFO PEREZ MESA JOSEP REAL VERANO CITRO╦N SAXO 3 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN JOSE  GARCIA SANTANA YONE  HERNANDEZ GIL CITRO╦N SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JESUS IVAN JORGE GONZALEZ ADELAIDA JORGE GONZALEZ OPEL  CORSA A 1.6 GSI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO DORTA ALEGRIA ROBERTO CARLOS LEON GONZALEZ CITRO╦N SAXO 1,6 2 A
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE FRANCISCO  PEREZ CASANOVA RICARDO PEREZ CASANOVA MERCEDES BENZ 190 2.3 16 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO GHASET GHUNEIM OLIVARES YERAY GARCIA PADRON PEUGEOT 306 GTI 4 TN
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JONATAN ACEVEDO DIAZ YERAY  PEREZ DAVILA FORD FOCUS MK1 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX DAVID  ALONSO DORTA DIEGO GONZALEZ GARCIA CITRO╦N SAXO VTS 2 A
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE YERAY  FUENTES CAMARA SEVENZUI LUIS BRITO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16V 2.0 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MOISES HERNANDEZ MARRERO MAYQUEL MARTIN DIAZ CITRO╦N C2 3 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX BRITO GARCIA CRISTINA FARIĐA HERNANDEZ SUBARU IMPREZA WRC S12 1 A
ESCUDERIA ATOGO SAMUEL  SIERRA DELGADO SANTIAGO JOSUE MORALES MARRERO CITRO╦N  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL  DARIAS GONZALEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO SUSANA CASTRO PEREZ BMW 325 E30 1 F
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ELOY MOISES GONZALEZ DE LEON ROBERTO CORREA DORTA PEUGEOT 206 RC 2 A
VALLE ARIDANE DANIEL TOMAS SUAREZ ALVAREZ LUIS FERNANDO SUAREZ SANCHEZ HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 2 A
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB RAFAEL GIL MEDINA FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA BMW 2002 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT MIGUEL GARCIA BAEYENS JUAN IGNACIO MACHIN GOMEZ SKODA FABIA R2 3 A
C.D. COPI SPORT PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ FORD  FIESTA EVO II 1 R5
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MIGUEL MORALES GONZALEZ ADRIAN BATISTA GONZALEZ BMW M3 E30 1 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JAIR GHUNEIM ORIHUELA NAZER GHUNEIM OLIVARES CITROEN SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANUEL NICOLAS  MESA PEREZ ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO SUZUKI  SWIFT SPORT 1 N5
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ZACARIAS LEON PADILLA ISRAEL  LEON YANES MITSUBISHI EVO X 1 N+
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MOISES LEON PADILLA BORJA  PEREZ BENITEZ RENAULT  CLIO CUP R 3 N2
C.D. AZUATIL ALBERTO MONZON PADRON ADAY  SUAREZ RAMIREZ RENAULT  CLIO CUP 3 N2
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT NEFTALI MARTIN DIAZ ESTEFANIA RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO PORSCHE  GT3 2008 1 GT
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AYOZE  RODRIGUEZ LORENZO SARA MELO MELO HONDA  CIVIC TYPER 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RICARDO GARCIA PEREZ EDUARDO  GARCIA ALVAREZ TOYOTA STARLET 5 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS GERMAN SIERRA TRUJILLO ZEBENZUI CHINEA GARCIA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEXANDER  LORENZO GONZALEZ JAIRO  HERNANDEZ SANFIEL CITRO╦N AX SPORT 4 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTIAN  MESA PEREZ SANDRA  LLANOS RODRIGUEZ OPEL CORSA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO PEDRO FUMERO MIRANDA ESTIVALIZ  BACALLADO RODRIGUEZ TOYOTA STARLET 5 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO IVAN PEREZ MARTIN RAYCO ANTONIO OLIVA HERNANDEZ TOYOTA COROLLA AE86 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ENRIQUE  DE LA CRUZ GARCIA CRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ FARRAIS RENAULT CLIO SPORT 4 N
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT ESTEBAN MACISTE DORTA DIAZ SARAY MARTIN MARTIN OPEL CORSA  B 3 TA
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT RAFAEL  MARQUEZ PEĐA YURENA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA BMW 315 E21 REGULARIAD SPORT R
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ANTONIO MARICHAL GARCIA YONY LUIS  PEREZ CURBELO TOYOTA AYGO 5 N3
C.D. PROGT ARAFO FRANCISCO  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO GONZALEZ DIAZ BMW  M3 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZENON ROSMEL  GARCIA GONZALEZ SAMUEL ORAMAS ORAMAS HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN MANUEL SANTOS COELLO BEATRIZ  RODRIGUEZ VERANO TOYOTA TWIN CAM 3 H5
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JUAN AQUILINO  CRUZ SUAREZ FRANCISCO ALFONSO FUMERO MENDOZA PEUGEOT  309
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIĐA GARCIA CAROLINA FARIĐA GARCIA PEUGEOT  208 R2 3 R2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AIRAM CRUZ DIAZ DANIEL  FUMERO MESA CITRO╦N SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JONAI  RODRIGUEZ CRUZ KEVIN  RODRIGUEZ CRUZ CITRO╦N C2 3 R2
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JESUS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS JUAN RICARDO LUIS BAUTISTA SEAT IBIZA 1.8 T 20V 1 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS SAMUEL  DIAZ LUIS EDUARDO AG▄IN ROSQUETE CITRO╦N SAXO VTS 2 A
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ALEXIS  GARCIA PEREZ ADRIAN CASTELLANO RELLES TOYOTA  COROLLA 3 TA
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA VICTOR MANUEL ABREU DORTA LUIS ALBERTO  RODRIGUEZ DORTA FORD FIESTA R5 EVO2 1 R5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERIN RAUL HERNANDEZ DIAZ ANA BELEN LORENZO QUINTERO PEUGEOT 106 4 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR MAYTE GONZALEZ MARRERO SUBARU IMPREZA A2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATAS JORGE JORGE SERGIO  DIAZ DIAZ OPEL CORSA GSI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA MOTOR ABONA JONATAN  DIAZ MELO ANDRES GONZALEZ CALZADILLA CITRO╦N C2 R2 2 R2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE AIRAM  QUINTERO GONZALEZ VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ SEAT 124 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DAILO SAMUEL  BARROSO AVILA JOEL  CORONA MARTIN PEUGEOT  205 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA MOISES BENEHARO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NOELIA  OLIVARES AGUIRRE MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DAVID  LUIS GARCIA JOSE AGUSTIN  DE LA TORRE DE LA ROSA PEUGEOT  208 3 R2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZEBENZUI  MESA DIAZ GABRIEL MESA DIAZ PEUGEOT S16 2 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS BMW 325 E30 1 HPRE90
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MK2 1 R5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAIS SACRAMENTO LUIS BENITO DAMIAN SACRAMENTO GORRIN OPEL  KADETT 3 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO MIGUEL ANGEL ROSA MONTESINOS MARIA VANESA TORRES PEREZ FORD SCORT MK2 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING FRANCISO IVAN GALINDO GARCIA SILVIA ROSALES JIMENEZ HONDA  CIVIC TYPE R 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS VICENTE  MENDEZ GARCIA JONATHAN FELIPE SIVERIO CITRO╦N AX GTI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO DONIZ GARCIA TANIA CHAVEZ MARTIN OPEL CORSA A 3 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE MIGUEL  HAYEK DAVILA JAVIER HAYEK DAVILA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
C.D. GRAN CANARIA AUTOEVENT ALEJANDRO CARREĐO MORENO JASMINA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CITRO╦N C2 3 A
Competidor Piloto Copiloto VehÝculo Cat Gr