47º SUBIDA AL MIRADOR DE GÜÍMAR 2020
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE OSCAR GARCIA LLARENA DACIA SANDERO T
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION CARLOS HERNANDEZ PEREZ PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP 1 GT
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO BMW M3 E36 1 T
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS BALDOMERO RUPERTO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ FORD ESCORT RS2000 III TC
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT MAXIMO  RODRIGUEZ RODFRIGUEZ NELSON  SANTANA ORTEGA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MKII REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ALBERTO GARCIA LLARENA MANUEL  SANTANA GARCIA SUZUKI  SWIFT GTI REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GÜIMAR JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA PORRAS LUCIA HERNANDEZ MARTIN SEAT  124 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO IVAN PEREZ MARTIN TOYOTA COROLLA AE86 3 H5
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT RAFAEL  MARQUEZ PEÑA YURENA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA BMW 315 E21 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE FATIMA SAAVEDRA VIERA J. GREGORIO SAAVEDRA MEDINA BMW 320 REGULARIDAD
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB RAFAEL GIL MEDINA FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA PEUGEOT  309 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB OSCAR GONZALEZ GARCIA LEOPOLDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SEAT 127 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT JOSE JUAN MURCIA BARALLAT UBAY HERNANDEZ TORRES CITROËN VISA REGULARIDAD
CARTENARA MOTOR JAVIER D MARRERO REYES ISABEL GARCIA MONTESDEOCA BMW E21 320 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GÜIMAR PEDRO LEANDRO GUANCHE OPEL CORSA GSI 3 H90
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL  DARIAS GONZALEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB JERONIMO MARTINEZ BRITO MARIA ARVELO DIAZ OPEL CORSA 1.6
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA MONICA SUAREZ GARCIA BMW E30 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB EDUARDO CARDENES MEDINA ANA MARIA RIVERO DIAZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2 T
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTIAN DONIZ CASAÑAS CITROËN SAXO 2 A
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ISRAEL  MARRERO DE LA ROSA SEAT 600 JTR 1 E2
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE FRANCISCO  PEREZ CASANOVA RICARDO PEREZ CASANOVA MERCEDES BENZ 190 2.3 16 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR CRISTIAN ALEXANDER  PAEZ LUZARDO CITROËN XSARA VTS 2 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MOISES LEON PADILLA RENAULT  CLIO CUP R 2 N2
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ZACARIAS LEON PADILLA ISRAEL  LEON YANES MITSUBISHI EVO X 1 N+
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO BMW 325 E30 1 T
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ISAAC GABRIEL HERNANDEZ FUMERO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE 5 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE RAMON CAMACHO REMEDIOS ALFA ROMEO GUIULIA III H81
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT OSCAR ALVAREZ ACUÑA MARCOS  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JUAN LUIS CRUZ CABRERA PORSCHE 997 CUP 1 GT
ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GÜIMAR BRUNO  SUAREZ MORIN SEAT  LEON SUPERCOPA A2
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT VICTOR DOMINGO GUTIERREZ MARTIN VAITIARE GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ SEAT 131 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX BRITO GARCIA SUBARU IMPREZA WRC S12 1 A
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT BASILIO LEANDRO GUANCHE SUNBEAM AVENGER 1800 H81
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JESUS  CASTRO FARIÑA TOYOTA CELICA REGULARIDAD SPORT H5
ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GÜIMAR MARCOS RODRIGUEZ GUANCHE HONDA CIVIC 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATAS JORGE JORGE OPEL CORSA GSI 3 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JUAN AQUILINO  CRUZ SUAREZ PEUGEOT  309
C.D. GRAN CANARIA AUTOEVENT ALEJANDRO CARREÑO MORENO CRISTINA  CAZORLA GARCIA CITROËN C2 3 A
ESCUDERIA TENERIFE TURBO CLUB OSMUNDO RAMIREZ CABRERA RENAULT 5GT TURBO 1 T
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ALEXIS  GARCIA PEREZ TOYOTA  COROLLA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA TENERIFE TURBO CLUB FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA DONIS RENAULT  5 GT TURBO 3 E1FIA
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING RAYCO  SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ SEAT LEON MK1 9B III TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR PEDRO SANTIAGO PALMES LORENZO VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ALFA ROMEO SPRINT REGULARIDAD SPORT
C.D. AUTOM. TURCAN CLUB LUIS FERNANDO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ RENAULT R-5 GT TURBO 1 E1FIA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ NISSAN MICRA 160 SR 3 TA
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR OMAR JORGE NAVARRO SARAY MARCELINO MARQUEZ CITROEN  ZX II
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT NEFTALI MARTIN DIAZ PORSCHE  GT3 2008
C.D. COPI SPORT PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO FORD  FIESTA EVO II 1 R5
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIÑA GARCIA PEUGEOT  208 R2 3 R2
C.D. PROGT ARAFO MIGUEL ANGEL ROSA MONTESINOS MARIA VANESA TORRES PEREZ FORD SCORT MK2 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JOSE MANUEL FUENTES MATIAS SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA I
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ADRIAN JORGE HERNANDEZ BMW 325 E30 I H-90
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MIGUEL MORALES GONZALEZ BMW M3 E30 III TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE PABLO DIAZ BETHENCOURT MARIA CELESTE DIAZ GOMEZ HILLMAN IMP TROFEO 50 TROFEO 50
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM CRISTO JESUS  DE LA ROSA PRIETO CITROEN  AX GTI
C.D. FAROGA JONATAN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ PEUGOOT  106
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT GUILLERMO DANIEL GONZALEZ DELGADO JOSE LUIS TEJERA RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF 2 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS SEVERINO RAMOS ALONSO CITROEN SAXO II
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABEL MESA ESTEVEZ SKODA FABIA 1.2 III TC
ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GÜIMAR NESTOR  TORRES DIAZ VW GOLF
C.D. FAROGA RAMON CABRERA MORIN JORGE GARCES DIAZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CABRERA BRC BR 53 II E2-SC
ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GÜIMAR CARLOS ANTONIO  RODRIGUEZ DE LA ROSA FABIAN  RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ TOYOTA STARLET EP70 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS NICOLAS HILARIO QUINTERO ALVAREZ AINHOA QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ SEAT 124
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JUAN CARLOS  BRITO GUTIERREZ FORD ESCORT COSWORTH WRC 1 WRC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATHAN GARCIA PALENZUELA HONDA  CIVIC TYPE R 9B 2 A
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr