7º RALLYE CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA 2021
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANUEL NICOLAS  MESA PEREZ ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO SUZUKI  SWIFT SPORT 1 N5
C.D. PROGT ARAFO MIGUEL ANGEL ROSA MONTESINOS MARIA VANESA TORRES PEREZ FORD ESCORT MK2 3 H81
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SERGIO FUENTES MATIAS ALAIN  PEÑA SALVADOR RENAULT CLIO 3 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ANGEL BELLO TRUJILLO ANNA TALLADA BAYOT HYUNDAI I20 R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE YERAY  RAMOS MOLINA ADOLFO  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ OPEL ADAM S N3 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL  LUIS DORTA OMAR ENRIQUE  ACOSTA RAMOS OPEL CORSA A GSI 3 F
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT INDALECIO MANUEL  ABREU AFONSO YERAY MESA AFONSO PEUGEOT 306 4 TN
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZEBENZUI  MESA DIAZ GABRIEL MESA DIAZ PEUGEOT S16 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MIGUEL ANGEL  CASTILLO CASTELLANO ELIZABETH LLARENA HERNANDEZ CITROEN  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERIN RAUL HERNANDEZ DIAZ ANA BELEN LORENZO QUINTERO PEUGEOT 106 4 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ERASMO MARRERO NEGRIN GERMAN RODRIGUEZ LOBATO PEUGEOT 309 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JAVIER LEON BARROSO JOSE ABRAHAM BAEZ SANTOS PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 4 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL LUIS NUÑEZ AFONSO JOSE  MESA VARGAS PEUGEOT 106 1.6 RALLYE 3 TA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM DIEGO RODRIGUEZ RILEY TECORICE  HERNANDEZ REGALADO LOTUS  EXIGE GT- R 1 GTR
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS SIMON GARCIA PESTANO NAUZET JESUS SALCEDO RAMOS NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RAYCO RAMOS GUADARRAMA JESUS  GALAN HERNANDEZ CITROEN SAXO 2 A
C.D. PROPULSION SPORT CLUB JUAN FRANCISCO  MIRANDA SANTANA RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW 325 E30 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS SAMUEL  DIAZ LUIS EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 A
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MK2 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB TOMAS EXPOSITO DE LEON AGUSTIN JAVIER DE LEON GONZALEZ OPEL MANTA GSI REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ MARTIN VICTOR VERANO GONZALEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ULISES CARBALLO DIAZ LUIS CARLOS  DIAZ ROMERO OPEL CORSA A 1.6 GSI 3 H90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ENRIQUE  DE LA CRUZ GARCIA CRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ FARRAIS RENAULT CLIO SPORT 4 N2RM
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ YAJAIRA SUAREZ FRANCISCO PEUGEOT  106 1.6 RALLYE 2 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE RAMON CAMACHO REMEDIOS MARIA FATIMA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALFA ROMEO GIULIA REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ MOLINA JUAN RAMON  CHAVEZ GARCIA PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP 1 GTR
C.D. FAROGA RAMON CABRERA MORIN MARCOS  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R
C.D. SEVENTEN MOISES HERNANDEZ MARRERO FAUSTINO NEGRIN MEDINA CITROËN C2 3 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATHAN FELIPE SIVERIO RUBEN ANTONIO FUMERO GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO VTS 2 A
C.D. SEVENTEN AURIOL FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ PERDOMO OPEL ASTRA GSI 4 TA
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION GUILLERMO  PEREZ AFONSO ISAAC SUAREZ QUINTERO SEAT 127 3 H5
C.D. PROGT ARAFO GHASET GHUNEIM OLIVARES YERAY GARCIA PADRON PEUGEOT 306 GTI 4 TN
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS OPEL ADAM 4 N3
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING BENITO MARTIN GONZALEZ RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO PEUGEOT  208 BRC R15 1 E2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADOLFO PEREZ MESA NIEVES VERA ESPINOLA CITROËN SAXO 3 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABRAHAM GOYA IZQUIERDO ALBA AVERO FUENTES OPEL CORSA 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO DIAZ PERDOMO AYOZE GOMEZ GARCIA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ADRIAN LUGO DIAZ RAYCO HERNANDEZ REGALADO SEAT  LEON SUPERCOPA 1 A2
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO SERGIO MANUEL DELGADO RAMOS OPEL ADAM 4 N3
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING MANUEL DAVID  BAEZ SANTOS DOMINGO MANUEL DIAZ ALONSO CITROËN  AX GTI 3 TA
C.D. SEVENTEN FERNANDO CRUZ RAMOS CRISTIAN JESUS HERNANDEZ NEGRIN PEUGEOT 208 RALLY 4 3 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING AYOZE JESUS  SUAREZ QUINTERO CATALINA ISABEL  GONZALEZ BELLO RENAULT CLIO SPORT 4 N
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB ALVARO  DI PALMA CASASSUS ALFREDO RAPANELLI BELLO BMW  325 E30 REGULARIDAD
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING DOMINGO R. CHINEA HERRERA VAITIARE GARABOTE AFONSO SEAT  LEON CUPRA R 2 N
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ENOC HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ AYOZE  SANCHEZ PEREZ RENAULT  5 GT TURBO REGULARIDAD H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS IVAN FELIPE  CHANDAS AFONSO JONATHAN  HERNANDEZ FIGUEROA RENAULT CLIO 3 TA
C.D. FAROGA ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA TERESA  GONZALEZ PEREZ BMW 325 E30 REGULARIDAD
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN JOSE  HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO RUTH MARIA  CARBALLO CARBALLO KIA  PICANTO 4 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZOSIMO JOSE RAMOS MARRERO NOELIA CASANOVA GONZALEZ SEAT PANDA 40 REGULARIDAD R.
C.D. PROGT ARAFO FERNANDO GONZALEZ DIAZ HECTOR LOZANO LOPEZ BMW M3 1 F
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB CRISTIAN YERAY PADILLA GUTIERREZ FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO HONDA TYPE R 2 A
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA VICTOR MANUEL ABREU DORTA LUIS ALBERTO  RODRIGUEZ DORTA FORD FIESTA R5 EVO2 1 RALLY2
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT GUILLERMO DANIEL GONZALEZ DELGADO JOSE LUIS TEJERA RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF 2 REGULARIDAD R
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ANTONIO ACOSTA HERNANDEZ ANCOR FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ABREU VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16 V 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ LEON GONZALEZ LEON FRANCISCO ALFONSO FUMERO MENDOZA PEUGEOT 206 XS 3 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZENON ROSMEL  GARCIA GONZALEZ SAMUEL ORAMAS ORAMAS HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB RAFAEL GIL MEDINA FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA BMW 2002 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN MANUEL SANTOS COELLO BEATRIZ  RODRIGUEZ VERANO TOYOTA TWIN CAM 3 H5
C.D. PROPULSION SPORT CLUB DANIEL PONCE MORAN CARLOS MANUEL BARRERA BETANCOR SEAT MARBELLA 3 H90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANASES  YANES MARTIN ZEBENSUI VALIENTE GUTIERREZ HONDA CIVIC 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AIRAN D. MEJIAS GARCIA AYOZE GARCIA AMADOR BMW  M3 E46 1 F
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ Mª CHIQUINQUIRA MOLINA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 306 4 TN
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA PEDRO JESUS  PERDIGON ZAMORA BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R.
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO HERNANDEZ CORREA YAIZA HERNANDEZ CORREA TOYOTA YARIS T-SPORT 3 TA
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB JERONIMO MARTINEZ BRITO MARIA ARVELO DIAZ TOYOTA STARLET REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MANUEL  AFONSO LEON RICARDO FUENTES AFONSO CITROËN  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ FORD  FIESTA EVO II 1 RALLY2
AUTO EDAL COMPETICION DAVID PERDOMO HERNANDEZ MARIO JESUS QUINTERO CRUZ RENAULT CLIO CUP N2 3 N2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO DORTA ALEGRIA ROBERTO CARLOS LEON GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO 1,6 2 A
C.D. PROGT ARAFO AIRAM TEXENEM HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO FARRAIS RENAULT 5 GT TURBO 1 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AYOZE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO SUAREZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FABIAN CONCEPCION ACOSTA AYRAN CAMARA MENDEZ CITROEN  AX GTI 3 TA
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT NEFTALI MARTIN DIAZ ESTEFANIA RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO PORSCHE  GT3 2008 1 GTR
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS GERMAN SIERRA TRUJILLO VICTOR HERNANDEZ COS HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTIAN DEL CASTILLO ARVELO JUAN JOSE DEL CASTILLO DE LA ROSA CITROEN  C2 3 A
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA CRISTOFER  REYES HERNANDEZ DAVID  DORTA LOPEZ HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 2 A
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE FRANCISCO  PEREZ CASANOVA RICARDO PEREZ CASANOVA MERCEDES BENZ 190 2.3 16 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA MOISES BENEHARO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NOELIA  OLIVARES AGUIRRE MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
PABLO MEDINA FIGUEROA ROBERTO SANTANA SANTANA HONDA CIVIC 3 TA
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT RAFAEL  MARQUEZ PEÑA YURENA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA BMW 318 REGULARIDAD R.
C.D. PROGT ARAFO IVAN PEREZ MARTIN RAYCO ANTONIO OLIVA HERNANDEZ TOYOTA COROLLA AE86 3 H5
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE DANIEL DENIS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO POLO CRUZ TOYOTA STARLET 4 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE IVAN JESUS GONZALEZ MARTIN FABIAN ESTEVEZ PEREZ OPEL CORSA  1.6 GSI 3 H5
C.D. SEVENTEN JOSE MANUEL FUENTES MATIAS JAIR GHUNEIM ORIHUELA SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA 1 A2
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr