29º RALLYE VILLA DE GRANADILLA 2021
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS OPEL ADAM 4 N3
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE CESAR ESTEVEZ RAYA JESUS  GALAN HERNANDEZ MAZDA  RX7 1 H81
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ANGEL BELLO TRUJILLO ANNA TALLADA BAYOT HYUNDAI I20 R5 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO DORTA ALEGRIA ROBERTO CARLOS LEON GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO 1,6 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAY HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ LEONARDO ALVAREZ AMADOR PEUGEOT  206 XS 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN RAMON  CHAVEZ GARCIA DDAVID GONZALEZ CHAVEZ NISSAN MICRA 3 TA
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO  MARCELINO MARRERO ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 106 4 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE MOISES  ALVAREZ ABAD LIDIA ROSA OLIVEIRA CABRERA TOYOTA STARLET 5 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ELADIO  DIAZ FARRAIS ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ DIAZ RENAULT  CLIO 3 A
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO SERGIO MANUEL DELGADO RAMOS OPEL ADAM 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ENRIQUE  DE LA CRUZ GARCIA CRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ FARRAIS RENAULT CLIO SPORT 4 N2RM
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO JESUS GONZALEZ DONATE RAYCO JESUS  GONZALEZ LUIS CITROEN AXSPORT 4 TA
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR OMAR JORGE NAVARRO JONAY SANTANA LORENZO CITROEN  ZX 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AIRAM HERNANDEZ BORGES JOSUE MENDEZ MARTIN SEAT IBIZA CUPRA 20V TURBO 1 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE RAUL  CARRO EVORA MIGUEL REVERON MARTEL AUDI  SPORT QUATTRO S1 E2 3 H5
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT GUILLERMO DANIEL GONZALEZ DELGADO JOSE LUIS TEJERA RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF 2 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION SAMUEL ELVIRA GARCIA PEDRO JESUS  RODRIGUEZ DE LA CONCEPCION RENAULT  CLIO 1.8 16V 3 TA
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT IVAN CURBELO PEREZ FABIOLA RODRIGUEZ MORALES OPEL ADAM S 4 N3
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JAVIER LUIS DELGADO AIRAM RAUL DE LEON DELGADO SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT 4 N2RM
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ANTONIO ACOSTA HERNANDEZ ANCOR FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ABREU VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16 V 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADRIAN  CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO  PERESTELO CONCEPCION PEUGEOT  205 BR 1 E2
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE BELLO RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN  GONZALEZ MENESES BMW E30 325 1 HPRE90
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION MANUEL TEJERA RIVERO IVAN  TEJERA RODRIGUEZ BMW 325I TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ LEON GONZALEZ LEON RUBEN ANTONIO FUMERO GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 206 XS 3 A
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA WILFREDO  PEREZ PEREZ ADRIAN  MARTIN GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA ATOGO CRISTO J PADILLA RAMOS GORETTI  MARTIN FEBLES BMW M3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ JONATAN ESQUIVEL MEDINA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JOSE CARLOS MELIAN SUAREZ ATENERI CABRERA DORTA CITROEN  SAXO 3 A
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AYOZE  RODRIGUEZ LORENZO SARA MELO MELO HONDA  CIVIC TYPER 2 A
C.D. PROGT ARAFO GHASET GHUNEIM OLIVARES YERAY GARCIA PADRON PEUGEOT 306 GTI 4 TN
ESCUDERIA ATOGO DAVID JESUS MARTIN REGALADO BEATRIZ MARIA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ BMW E-30 1 F
C.D. FUERWAGEN MOTOR SPORT VICTOR MANUEL  FARIÑA ACOSTA AITOR CAMBEIRO PEREZ VOLKSWAGEN  POLO 1 N5
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JAVIER RODRIGUEZ JORGE EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVOLUTION IX 1 N+
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA PEDRO JESUS  PERDIGON ZAMORA BMW E21 REGULARIAD SPORT R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ YAJAIRA SUAREZ FRANCISCO PEUGEOT  106 1.6 RALLYE 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS GERMAN SIERRA TRUJILLO ZEBENZUI CHINEA GARCIA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS SIMON GARCIA PESTANO NAUZET JESUS SALCEDO RAMOS NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JONAY MARTIN PIMIENTA FATIMA SAAVEDRA VIERA SEAT  MARBELLA 5 H90
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT OSCAR ALVAREZ ACUÑA FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MIGUEL ANGEL  CASTILLO CASTELLANO ELIZABETH LLARENA HERNANDEZ CITROEN  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT EDUARDO ALVAREZ DELGADO JOSE A  BARRETO HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO V 1 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MK2 1 RALLY2
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
C.D. SEVENTEN FERNANDO CRUZ RAMOS CRISTIAN JESUS HERNANDEZ NEGRIN PEUGEOT 208 RALLY 4 3 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RAYCO YACOMAR TEJERA FARRAIS JONAY GONZALEZ ALONSO BMW M3 E46 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANASES  YANES MARTIN TAYDIA SANTANA GARCIA HONDA CIVIC 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO RAIMUNDO JUAN DE LEON RAMOS RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO HYUNDAI GETZ 3 F
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JOSE CLAUDIO  VARGAS LINARES IVAN GONZALEZ BELLO CITROEN  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE LEANDRO MANUEL  PEREZ HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ OPEL  ADAM N3 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS SAMUEL  DIAZ LUIS EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 A
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM DIEGO RODRIGUEZ RILEY TECORICE  HERNANDEZ REGALADO LOTUS  EXIGE GT- R 1 GTR
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JONATHAN BENEHARO  MORALES IZQUIERDO RAYCO HERNANDEZ REGALADO RENAULT  CLIO SPORT 2 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTIAN DEL CASTILLO ARVELO JUAN JOSE DEL CASTILLO DE LA ROSA CITROEN  C2 2 GT
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERIN RAUL HERNANDEZ DIAZ ANA BELEN LORENZO QUINTERO PEUGEOT 106 4 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MANUEL  AFONSO LEON RICARDO FUENTES AFONSO CITROËN  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA ATOGO OSCAR DAVID MARTIN CABRERA AINHOA  LUIS PEREZ NISSAN  MICRA 160SR 2 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA MOISES BENEHARO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NOELIA  OLIVARES AGUIRRE MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN MANUEL SANTOS COELLO BEATRIZ  RODRIGUEZ VERANO TOYOTA TWIN CAM 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE MIGUEL  LUIS DORTA OMAR ENRIQUE  ACOSTA RAMOS OPEL CORSA A GSI 3 F
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIÑA GARCIA CAROLINA FARIÑA GARCIA PEUGEOT  208 R2 3 RALLY4
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ Mª CHIQUINQUIRA MOLINA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 306 4 TN
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ZENON ROSMEL  GARCIA GONZALEZ SAMUEL ORAMAS ORAMAS HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO HERNANDEZ CORREA YAIZA HERNANDEZ CORREA TOYOTA YARIS T-SPORT 3 TA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JOSE MIGUEL  HAYEK PEREZA FRANCISCO ADRIAN DIAZ PEREZ SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FABIAN CONCEPCION ACOSTA AYRAN CAMARA MENDEZ CITROEN  AX GTI 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADRIAN BRAVO MARTIN JORGE GARCES DIAZ MITSUBISHI LANCER TURBO REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DAVID BENITO DORTA ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MELIAN PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 1.6 8V 2 TA
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AHITAMI MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RUBEN MARTIN MARTIN SEAT PANDA 45 1 H90
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ AYOZE DAILOS  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT DOMINGO JESUS HERNANDEZ GUERRA NAZER GHUNEIM OLIVARES PEUGEOT 208 3 RALLY4
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR MAYTE GONZALEZ MARRERO SEAT LEON 2.0 TFSI 1 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS VICENTE  MENDEZ GARCIA GIOVANNI ARMAS MENDOZA CITROËN AX GTI 3 TA
C.D. FAROGA RAMON CABRERA MORIN MARCOS  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO MIGUEL ANGEL ROSA MONTESINOS MARIA VANESA TORRES PEREZ FORD ESCORT MK2 3 H81
ESCUDERIA ATOGO SAMUEL  SIERRA DELGADO SANTIAGO JOSUE MORALES MARRERO CITROËN  SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE DANIEL DENIS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO POLO CRUZ TOYOTA STARLET 4 TA
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr