11ª SUBIDA A GUÍA DE ISORA 2020
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT MAXIMO  RODRIGUEZ RODFRIGUEZ NELSON  SANTANA ORTEGA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MKII REGULARIDAD R
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT LUCAS GARCIA BELTRAN RENAULT  CLIO 1.8 16V 9C III TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR PEDRO SANTIAGO PALMES LORENZO ALBERTO ACOSTA YANES ALFA ROMEO SPRINT REGULARIDAD SPORT
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JUAN CARLOS  BRITO GUTIERREZ FORD ESCORT COSWORTH WRC 1 WRC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS UBAY RAVELO RODRIGUEZ RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO TOYOTA STARLET KP61 REGULARIDAD SPORT
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ARMANDO  PEREZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO EVELIO PEREZ SUAREZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MK1 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. QUÑITAS RACING TEAM RAYCO  SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ SEAT LEON M1-S-C 8B I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR ANTONIO GORRIN HERNANDEZ HONDA  CIVIC TYPE R R3 II TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT MOISES  ALVAREZ ABAD TOYOTA STARLET III H-5
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE J. GREGORIO SAAVEDRA MEDINA FATIMA SAAVEDRA VIERA BMW 320 REGULARIDAD SPORT
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ALBERTO GARCIA LLARENA MANUEL  SANTANA GARCIA SUZUKI  SWIFT GTI REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ARUNZU  QUINTERO BARROSO SPEED CAR GT1000 CM
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT OSCAR ALVAREZ ACUÑA JORGE GARCES DIAZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE VICENTE LUIS MARTIN RENAULT MEGANE 8A III TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JUAN MANUEL  ALONSO CURBELO BRC B49 CM+
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MOISES LEON PADILLA RENAULT  CLIO CUP R 8A 2 N2
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA PEDRO JESUS  PERDIGON ZAMORA BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JOSE MIGUEL  EXPOSITO MOLINA NISSAN MICRA K14
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ ERASMO GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE YERAY  FUENTES CAMARA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16V 2.0 2 TA
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB EDUARDO CARDENES MEDINA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 5 2 T
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT JOSE JUAN MURCIA BARALLAT UBAY HERNANDEZ TORRES CITROËN VISA REGULARIDAD
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ MOLINA PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP 6B
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 8B
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ISRAEL  MARRERO DE LA ROSA SEAT 600 JTR II E2N
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE LEANDRO MANUEL  PEREZ HERNANDEZ OPEL  ADAM 9C III TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CRISTIAN DONIZ CASAÑAS CITROËN SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DIEGO LUIS PIMENTEL ADRIAN  MARTIN GONZALEZ SEAT PANDA
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN SILVER CAR S3 II CM+
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ADRIAN CUBAS DONATE RENAULT  CLIO 9C III TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT DEMETRIO  SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ CITROEN   SAXO KIT CAR III TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERAY  RAMOS MOLINA HYUNDAI  GETZ
C.D. COPI SPORT PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO FORD  FIESTA EVO II 1 R5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS BALDOMERO RUPERTO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ FORD ESCORT RS2000 III TC
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN OPEL ADAM 9A III TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING FRANCISO IVAN GALINDO GARCIA HONDA  CIVIC TYPE R III TC
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIÑA GARCIA NISSAN  MICRA 9C III TC
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE GERMAN ANTONIO DELGADO DORTA OPEL CORSA GSI 9C III TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT ANTONIO  VARGAS RODRIGUEZ SEAT  IBIZA CUPRA
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE MAYKEL TACORONTE RIVERO VOLKSWAGEN POLO 9C III TC
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO BMW 325 E30 1 T
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT GONZALO  RODRIGUEZ DORTA PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE III H-90
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JESUS  TACORONTE RIVERO MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JUAN LUIS CRUZ CABRERA PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE 2010 I GT
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JONAI  RODRIGUEZ CRUZ CITROËN C2 9C 3 R2
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE MANUEL ANGEL  GONZALEZ DE LEON JULIO ENRIQUE MORALES RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI TYP 19 16V
SAKANA MOTORSPORT GARIKOITZ FLORES ARISTORENA TALEX M3 I CM+
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION AYOZE  CABRERA DORTA OPEL CORSA
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM TOMAS ROBERTO  NEGRIN RAMOS MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVOLUTION E1N
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE RAMON CAMACHO REMEDIOS ALFA ROMEO GIULIA III H-5
ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GÜIMAR BRUNO  SUAREZ MORIN SEAT  LEON SUPERCOPA A2
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr