32º RALLYE VILLA DE GRANADILLA 2024
Relación Provisional de Inscritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VIERA FORD FIESTA R5 MKII 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEXIS EXPOSITO CABRERA DANIELA EXPOSITO GONZALEZ OPEL  CORSA 2 PRE90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERIN RAUL HERNANDEZ DIAZ ANA BELEN LORENZO QUINTERO PEUGEOT 106 XSI 3 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ MARTIN EDUARDO  MELGAR HERNANDEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DAVID BENITO DORTA PATRICIA MARIA  GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ERIC DIAZ REGALADO MAIKEL MEJIAS ABREU PEUGEOT 106 2 PRE2000
ADEA GHASET GHUNEIM OLIVARES YERAY GARCIA PADRON PEUGEOT 306 GTI 3 TN
ESCUDERIA ATOGO DAVID JESUS MARTIN REGALADO BEATRIZ MARIA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ BMW E-30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ BORJA GONZALEZ PEREZ PEUGEOT  106 S16 1.6 16V 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FABIAN CONCEPCION ACOSTA AYRAN CAMARA MENDEZ CITROËN AX GTI 3 PRE90
ESCUDERIA ATOGO OSCAR DAVID MARTIN CABRERA AINHOA  LUIS PEREZ PEUGEOT  206 3 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DOMINGO EXPOSITO ROMERO YERAY  MESA GONZALEZ OPEL CORSA 3 PRE90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DOMINGO LUIS ESTEVEZ JUAN PEDRO SUAREZ DELGADO PEUGEOT  106 GTI S 16V 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FABIAN  SIVERIO GONZALEZ BENITO DAMIAN SACRAMENTO GORRIN CITROEN SAXO VTS 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ VERANO MAYTE GONZALEZ MARRERO OPEL ADAM CUP 3 M
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS LUCAS  MARTIN MENESES JUDIT HERNANDEZ LINARES CITROEN SAXO 1.6 VTS 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RUBEN ROMERO PEREZ RUBEN  ROMERO LOPEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE 3 PRE90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO FRANQUET PESTANO CRISTO JESUS  FREGEL GONZALEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE MIKEL JOSE DELGADO VARGAS RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ AYOZE DAILOS  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ENRIQUE  DE LA CRUZ GARCIA CRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ FARRAIS RENAULT CLIO SPORT 3 TN
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JUAN PEDRO ESCOBAR MARRERO GUSTAVO ESCOBAR DIAZ PEUGEOT 309 GTI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE AITHAMI GARCIA GARCIA CARLOS ENRIQUE LUIS RO CITROEN  SAXO 2 PRE2000
C.D. SEVENTEN NESTOR JULIAN  VERA PERAZA YAIZA VERA PERAZA BMW COMPACT 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONATHAN BENJAMIN MORALES IZQUIERDO SANTIAGO GONZALEZ DAVILA RENAULT  CLIO R3 EVO MAX 2 R3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN VICENTE  DONIZ GARCIA PEDRO ADRIAN  RUIZ DELGADO PEUGEOT  306 GTI 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ANDRES AFONSO FARRAY GUSTAVO  MARTIN MENDEZ CITROEN SAXO 2 PRE2000
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN JESUS  FLORES GOMES ALEXIS GOMEZ FARIÑA OPEL CORSA GSI 2 PRE90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ACHAMAN MARTIN HERNANDEZ VICTOR DANIEL  HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ TOYOTA YARIS T-SPORT 3 PRE2000
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ANTONIO ACOSTA HERNANDEZ ALBERTO  JORGE MEDINA VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI 16V 2 PRE90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RAYCO YACOMAR TEJERA FARRAIS GABRIEL MOISES  ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ BMW M3 E46 1 F
ESCUDERIA ATOGO FELIX DAMIAN BELLO MORALES JUAN MANUEL MENDEZ VALLADARES OPEL CORSA A 3 PRE90
C.D. SEVENTEN DANIEL DENIS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO POLO CRUZ TOYOTA STARLET 2 PRE2000
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM EDUARDO JESUS  TRUJILLO BARBUZANO AIRAM RAUL DE LEON DELGADO OPEL ADAM S 3 N3
ESCUDERIA ATOGO HILARIO  ORAMAS LUIS MARIA ANGELICA PADILLA FORTES HYUNDAI GETZ 3 F
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ELOY MOISES GONZALEZ DE LEON ROBERTO CORREA DORTA PEUGEOT 206 RC 2 PRE2000
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ CINTHIA  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ NISSAN MICRA 160 SR 3 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANUEL NICOLAS  MESA PEREZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN SUZUKI  SWIFT RALLY S 1 RALLY2KIT
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JOSE ANTONIO  GONZALEZ CASANOVA FRANCISCO MELO GONZALEZ HONDA CIVIC TYPER R EP3 2 A1.6-2.0
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE VICENTE LUIS MARTIN FRANCISCO ALFONSO FUMERO MENDOZA RENAULT  CLIO 3 RALLY5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE KEVIN  PACHECO RUIZ RUBEN JONAY MARTIN YUMAR CITROËN  C2 3 A1.6
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERAY BARBUZANO CANO HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ PEUGEOT 205RALLYE 2 PRE90
C.D. SEVENTEN ZEBENSUI GARCIA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ OPEL  ASTRA GSI 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS OSCAR DONIZ MARTIN RAYCO HERNANDEZ REGALADO PEUGEOT  208 R2 2 RALLY4
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ Mª CHIQUINQUIRA MOLINA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 306 S16 3 TN
CLUB DEPORTIVO JALVIOS LLARENA AUTOMOVILISMO MIGUEL  HAYEK DAVILA JAVIER HAYEK DAVILA HYUNDAI GETZ 1.6 3 F
C.D. FAROGA JOSE LUIS TEJERA RODRIGUEZ AIDA NILSA GONZALEZ CABRERA TOYOTA COROLLA DX REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AHITAMI MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO  QUINTERO DE LEON KIA PICANTO 3 F
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE VICTOR JAVIER DELGADO FEBLES IGNACIO AGUSTIN EGUREN HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA ATOGO SEVENZUI LUIS BRITO LAURA PESTANO CANO BMW 325 E30 2 PRE90
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION AYOZE  CABRERA DORTA ALEJANDRO  GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI 2 PRE90
C.D. SEVENTEN CRISTIAN DEL CASTILLO ARVELO JUAN JOSE DEL CASTILLO DE LA ROSA CITROEN C3 N5 1 N5
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ FARIÑA JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ FARIÑA CITROËN  ZX 16V 2 PRE2000
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS GABRIEL MESA DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO FARRAIS PEUGEOT 106 GTI 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING FERNANDO CRUZ RAMOS TECORICE  HERNANDEZ REGALADO CITROEN  C3 RALLYE 2 1 RALLY2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ALEXIS IZQUIERDO PIMENTEL ABRAHAM GOYA IZQUIERDO OPEL CORSA A GSI 2 PRE90
C.D. TODO SPORT SERGIO FUENTES MATIAS ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO CITROEN  C3 RALLY2 1 RALLY2
C.D. SEVENTEN TEODORO JESUS HERRERA CASTILLO ADRIAN AÑATERVE HERRERA CASTILLO OPEL  CORSA GSI 3 PRE90
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION MANUEL TEJERA RIVERO FERNANDO  TEJERA DE VERA BMW 325I 1 F
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JUNIOR VALENTIN TRUJILLO LIDIA ROSA OLIVEIRA CABRERA TOYOTA CELICA GT4 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX DAVID  ALONSO DORTA JONATHAN FELIPE SIVERIO CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JOSEF JAVIER BELTRAN TACORONTE YERAY RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 PRE2000
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JOSE MIGUEL  HAYEK PERAZA ELIAS  MARTINEZ BASTARDO SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N3 3 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS KEVIN KIPAR LINARES RUBEN HERNANDEZ MENESES PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ARMANDO PEREZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO EVELIO PEREZ SUAREZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING ISAAC  ORAMAS ORAMAS ERICA HERNANDEZ MARTIN RENAULT CLIO SPORT 2 PRE2000
C.D. PROGT ARAFO FRANCISCO YOSUAR HERNANDEZ ACOSTA RAQUEL SALAZAR YANES SEAT MARBELLA REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADOLFO PEREZ MESA DAVID GONZALEZ CHAVEZ CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JESUS JOAN  TORRES RUIZ JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS CITROEN  SAXO VTS 2 PRE2000
EQUIPO JOSE GOMERA AUTORACING FRANCISO IVAN GALINDO GARCIA SILVIA ROSALES JIMENEZ HONDA  CIVIC TYPE R EP3 2 A1.6-2.0
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT MOISES GARCIA GARCIA EDUARDO  GARCIA ALVAREZ RENAULT  CLIO SPORT 2 A1.6-2.0
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA VICTOR MANUEL ABREU DORTA LUIS ALBERTO  RODRIGUEZ DORTA CITROEN  C3 RALLY2 1 RALLY2
C.D. FAROGA RAMON CABRERA MORIN MARCOS  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ PEUGEOT  205 GTI REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO  MARCELINO MARRERO ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 106 3 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AIRAN JONAY NEGRIN ALONSO AYOZE GARCIA AMADOR TOYOTA COROLLA 3D00R HATCHBACK (AE111) 3 F
C.D. PROGT ARAFO FERNANDO JOSE DIAZ MARRERO ROBERTO GARCIA MEDEROS OPEL KADETT GSI 16V 2 PRE90
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR JOSE BELLO RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN  GONZALEZ MENESES RENAULT CLIO RALLY4 2 RALLY4
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR LUIS ENRIQUE DORTA GARCIA RUIMAN  GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ RENAULT CLIO SPORT 2 F
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN LUIS CRUZ CABRERA CARLOS JOSE  AROCHA PLASENCIA ALPINE 110 RGT 1 R-GT
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ CITROËN C3 1 RALLY2
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT NAUZET  BRITO PLACERES SEBASTIAN CRISTOFER  BRITO PLACERES BMW  E30 2 PRE90
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT JORGE  HERNANDEZ AVILA NELSON  HERNANDEZ MENDOZA FORD FIESTA XR2 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JORGE DAVID LEDESMA GONZALEZ AYTAMI  LEDESMA SIVERIO PEUGEOT 206 XS 3 A1.6
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ADRIAN  CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN  PEREZ LUIS PEUGEOT 206 3 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS SAMUEL  DIAZ LUIS EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE CITROËN SAXO VTS 2 PRE2000
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ATENERI CABRERA DORTA MAITE  GUTIERREZ FEBLES NISSAN MICRA 160 SR 3 F
CLUB DEPORTIVO JALVIOS LLARENA AUTOMOVILISMO ALBERTO LLARENA OSCAR GARCIA LLARENA OPEL CORSA1.3 SR REGULARIDAD R
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr