15º SUBIDA GUIA DE ISORA 2024
Relación Provisional de Inscritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr
C.D. SEVENTEN ZOSIMO JOSE RAMOS MARRERO ADAN  MARTINEZ ARVELO SEAT 1430 6 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA MOTOR ABONA BRIAN PINEDA BELLO PEUGEOT 205 RALLY 5C REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT JUAN TANAUSU  GORRIN DIAZ RENAULT  CLIO WILLIAMS 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ADRIAN CUBAS DONATE RENAULT  CLIO 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR RAYCO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ DEMON CAR R32 8 III CM+
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAY SUAREZ ESQUIVEL CHRISTIAN DEVORA MARTIN SEAT 127 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS BENITO DAMIAN SACRAMENTO GORRIN OPEL  CORSA 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN PEDRO SUAREZ DELGADO PEUGEOT 205 1 I TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE RAMON CAMACHO REMEDIOS ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 6 I H81
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT OSCAR ALVAREZ ACUÑA GERARDO PEREZ MARTIN BMW E21 1 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING ESTEBAN MACISTE DORTA DIAZ SARAY MARTIN MARTIN OPEL CORSA  B 3 III TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ORLANDO  GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 3 I TC
C.D. CARTENARA MOTOR JAVIER D MARRERO REYES ISABEL GARCIA MONTESDEOCA VW GOLF GTI MK2 REGULARIDAD H90
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JOSE PATRICIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ FORD ESCORT COSWORTH 2 I TC
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AHITAMI MARTIN RODRIGUEZ SEAT PANDA 45 2 II H90
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION CHRISTIAN CUBAS MURILLO OPEL CORSA A GSI 5B III H90
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE BRIAN ALONSO CHINEA GONZALEZ BORJA CHINEA GONZALEZ NISSAN MICRA 160SR 3 III TC
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ISAAC GABRIEL HERNANDEZ FUMERO RUYMAN HERNANDEZ FUMERO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE 11 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS RAYCO YACOMAR TEJERA FARRAIS BMW M3 E46 1 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CESAR ANTONIO QUINTERO ROSQUETE DUNIA QUINTERO ROSQUETE OPEL CORSA GSI REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA LLARENA MOTORSPORT OSCAR GARCIA LLARENA LIDIA ROSA OLIVEIRA CABRERA OPEL CORSA 1.3 SR REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW M3 E 46 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA LLARENA MOTORSPORT J. GREGORIO SAAVEDRA MEDINA JONAY MARTIN PIMIENTA BMW 320 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ MOLINA PORSCHE 911 997 GT3 CUP 2 I GT
ESCUDERIA MOTOR ABONA YONATAN RANCEL RODRIGUEZ SEVENZUI LUIS BRITO BMW  325 E30 REGULARIDAD H90
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT BRUNO FUMERO MASCAREÑO SEAT  IBIZA CUPRA 20V 4 I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR IVAN BENCOMO ALONSO BMW E30 325I 5B I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE JONAY RODRIGUEZ DE LA ROSA OPEL  CORSA A GSI 5C I TC
C.D. SEVENTEN JERONIMO MARTINEZ BRITO MARIA ARVELO DIAZ TOYOTA STARLET 1 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ ADAHY JAVIER EXPOSITO GONZALEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT IVAN CURBELO PEREZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 4 I TC
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT RAIMUNDO JUAN DE LEON RAMOS TOYOTA YARIS 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EP3 5A I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ANTONIO  CRUZ LOPEZ PEUGEOT 306 XSI 2.0 16V 5B I TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA ALFREDO RAPANELLI BELLO BMW 325 E30 REGULARIDAD RS
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR MATIAS CONRADO TACORONTE BACALLADO MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO IX 3 III TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ANTONIO MANUEL  TAVIO CABRERA CITROEN  SAXO 5C I TC
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT LUCAS GARCIA BELTRAN RENAULT  CLIO 1.8 16V 5C I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR CESAR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ SEAT IBIZA 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING PEDRO PEREZ GONZALEZ MITSUBISHI EVO IX 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS PEDRO JESUS  CABRERA ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT  106 S16 1.6 16V 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ANGEL NICOLAS CORREA ALVAREZ CITROËN DS3 WRX 1 I TC
ESCUDERIA MOTOR ABONA MARCOS ANTONIO MENDOZA GIL DANIEL PALENZUELA DORTA BMW E30 325I III H-5
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JAVIER RODRIGUEZ JORGE SPEEDCAR GTR 9 III CM PROMO
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS YERAY  PEREZ DAVILA BRC B49 1 II CM+
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE ANTONIO MESA PEREZ BMW  323I COUPE 4 I TC
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT MIGUEL ANGEL  BENITO DIAZ DOMINGO LAZARO  MARTINEZ BARRENA CITROEN  VISA GTI REGULARIDAD R
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUIS BMW 325 E30 5B I TC
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR LUIS ENRIQUE DORTA GARCIA RUIMAN  GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ RENAULT CLIO SPORT 5A I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO BMW M3 E36 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION FERNANDO  TEJERA DE VERA BARBARA MORA MEDINA OPEL CORSA 1.6
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING ISAAC  ORAMAS ORAMAS RENAULT  CLIO SPORT 3 I TC
ESCUDERIA BARLIAMOTORSPORT MANUEL JONATHAN SACRAMENTO EXPOSITO KIA PICANTO 5C I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS EFREN  ABREU LORENZO SPEED CAR  GT1000 9 III CM PROMO
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JOSE MANUEL  DELGADO NEGRIN NISSAN  350 Z 4 I GT
REVYS MOTORSPORT JOSE MANUEL  GARCIA SANCHEZ SEAT  LEON SUPERCOPA 4 I TC
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE AIRAM  QUINTERO GONZALEZ BEATRIZ LUIS LOPEZ SEAT 124 REGULARIDAD RS
ESCUDERIA ATOGO AYOZE  RODRIGUEZ LORENZO HONDA  CIVIC TYPER 2 III TC
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE OCTAVIO HERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 5A I TC
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM NESTOR  TORRES DIAZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI MKI 6 I H81
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ SILVER CAR S3 9 III CM PROMO
C.D. SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM AITOR MIGUEL  DIAZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ DIAZ OPEL  ADAM S
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Pf Cat Gr