I SLALOM ARICO 2024
Relación Provisional de Inscritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr
REVYS MOTORSPORT JOSUE PEREZ DIAZ YACAR 2018 11 E
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION FERNANDO  TEJERA DE VERA BARBARA MORA MEDINA OPEL CORSA 1.6 4 B
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT CARMELO ALFONSO GONZALEZ QUINTERO GUSTAVO  MARTIN MENDEZ VW  GOLF 3 TURBO 5 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION AYOZE DAMIAN MARTIN CURBELO HONDA TRX 450R 1 QUADS
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JUAN JESUS  TACORONTE RIVERO MARIA SAEZ HERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 7 C
CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT ANGEL LUIS MOLINA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ TOYOTA  STARLET 3 B
C.D. SEVENTEN FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES CANDELARIA ACOSTA DIAZ OPEL KADETT 7 C
ESCUDERIA LANZAROTE-TITERROYGATRA NOELIA  PEÑA VIDAL KINCAR E10 10 E
ESCUDERIA ATOGO YERAY PEREZ HERNANDEZ EDGAR  BARRETO MARTIN VOLSKWAGEN GOLF MK2 5 B
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS OSCAR DONIZ MARTIN KINCAR CATEGORIA E11 11 E
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JUAN JOSE  DIAZ GIL KAR CROS  YACAR 11 E
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ AINHOA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ FORD FIESTA 4 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ALFREDO  GORRIN RIVERO ESTHER GUILLEN ARVELO BMW E30 7 C
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA SARA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA AMANDA CONCEPCION VENTURA VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF MK2 5 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE RODRIGUEZ SOSA SUZUKI  LTR450 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIÑA GARCIA LA BASE MOTORCLUB SX01 11 E
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA IVAN  GARCIA FUMERO CLAUDIA  GARCIA GARCIA BMW  COMPACT 7 C
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JOSE BERNARDO  GRILLO DELGADO JAIRO  HERNANDEZ SANFIEL SEAT IBIZA 5 B
C.D. PROGT ARAFO INMACULADA  CRUZ SANTANA MAITE  GUTIERREZ FEBLES TOYOTA  COROLA 6 C
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR MAYTE GONZALEZ MARRERO FORD FIESTA ST 5 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JOSE MARIA ALMENAR HERNANDEZ JOSE  MESA VARGAS DACIA SANDERO 4 B
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION DAVID TORRES GUANCHE YA CAR CROSS 11 E
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT JONAY CONTRERAS GARCIA ALEXANDER  LOPEZ BELLO BMW E-36 2 A
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ADAY ALVAREZ EXPOSITO AINHOA QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ MITSUBISHI  COLT 5 B
ESCUDERIA ATOGO JONAY FARIÑA ACOSTA YACAR 2020 11 E
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT JUAN CARLOS  GONZALEZ ALVAREZ AARON  GONZALEZ ALVAREZ SEAT  IBIZA GTI 5 B
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR JONATAN GODOY RUBIO LA BASE SX-01 11 E
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ELIUDAN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ YAMAHA YFZ 450 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ROBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ YAMAHA YFZ 450 1 QUADS
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION RAUL JORGE GOMEZ ANGEL JORGE GOMEZ SUBARU JUSTY 6 C
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION JONAY SALAZAR GARCIA SUZUKI  LTR 1 QUADS
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB ANTONIO YERAY PEREZ CORREA KINCAR  KINCAR 10 E
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE GUSTAVO FUMERO FORTES JOSE AGUSTIN  DE LA TORRE DE LA ROSA SEAT  IBIZA CUPRA 5 B
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR MATIAS CONRADO TACORONTE BACALLADO IVAN GONZALEZ BELLO CITROËN AX 4X4 6 C
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ANTONIO MANUEL  TAVIO CABRERA ALEJANDRO  GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ RENAULT  CLIO 5 B
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr