46º RALLYE ORVECAME ISLA TENERIFE 2020
Relación Provisional de Incritos


Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr GrCERVH
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ANTONIO ACOSTA HERNANDEZ RAUL SANCHEZ DELGADO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16 V 3 H5
C.D. TANCE ISORA MOTORSPORT DOMINGO JESUS HERNANDEZ GUERRA SANTIAGO GONZALEZ DAVILA PEUGEOT 208 3 R2
ESCUDERIA ATOGO GIOVANNI  FARIÑA GARCIA CAROLINA FARIÑA GARCIA PEUGEOT  208 R2 3 R2
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE RAUL  CARRO EVORA MIGUEL REVERON MARTEL AUDI  SPORT QUATTRO S1 E2 3 H5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE PATRICIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ PEDRO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DE LEON FORD ESCORT COSWORTH 1 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT GUILLERMO DANIEL GONZALEZ DELGADO JOSE LUIS TEJERA RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF 2 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA ATOGO SAMUEL  SIERRA DELGADO SANTIAGO JOSUE MORALES MARRERO CITROËN  SAXO 2 A
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MOISES LEON PADILLA BORJA  PEREZ BENITEZ RENAULT  CLIO CUP R 3 N2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE ERASMO MARRERO NEGRIN GERMAN RODRIGUEZ LOBATO PEUGEOT 309 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT MIGUEL GARCIA BAEYENS JUAN IGNACIO MACHIN GOMEZ SKODA  FABIA 3 A
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JAVIER RODRIGUEZ JORGE JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ FARIÑA MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVOLUTION IX 1 N+
C.D. COPI SPORT PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO JAVIER AFONSO GONZALEZ FORD  FIESTA EVO II 1 R5
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT JOSE ALEXIS MOLINA GONZALEZ Mª CHIQUINQUIRA MOLINA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 306 4 TN
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE JESUS PINTO GOVEA JOSE LUCAS DE LEON RODRIGUEZ CITROËN  C2 3 R2
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION ARMANDO  PEREZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO EVELIO PEREZ SUAREZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MK1 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE JULIO DEL ROSARIO FUENTES ROBERTO FEBLES MORALES VOLKSWAGEN  GOLF GTI REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO FRANCISCO  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO GONZALEZ DIAZ BMW  M3 1 F
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE DAVID BENITO DORTA TECORICE  HERNANDEZ REGALADO PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 1.6 8V 2 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA MOISES BENEHARO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NOELIA  OLIVARES AGUIRRE MITSUBISHI  LANCER EVO X 1 N+
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN PEDRO  GONZALEZ LEON FRANCISCO ANDRES  GONZALEZ AGUIAR PEUGEOT  206 XS 3 A
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ARMANDO DIAZ EXPOSITO HILARIO MEDINA ARVELO BMW M3 E36 1 F
C.D. FAROGA RAMON CABRERA MORIN LEONARDO PERERA GARCIA BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
CARTENARA MOTOR MARCOS OLIVER DIAZ SANTANA FRANCISCA ISABEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BMW 323I REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C. D EVESPORT MIGUEL ANGEL SUAREZ MARTIN DANIEL SOSA OJEDA SKODA FABIA R5 1 R5
CANARIAS SPORT CLUB LUIS FELIPE MONZON ARTILES JOSE CARLOS  DENIZ HOLTMANN CITROËN C3 1 R5
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING FRANCISO IVAN GALINDO GARCIA SILVIA ROSALES JIMENEZ HONDA  CIVIC TYPE R 2 A
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB SAMUEL  BARRIOS PERAZA YAIZA  ARBELO MARTINEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
CLUB TEAM SINCO MOTOR SPORT OSCAR ALVAREZ ACUÑA MARCOS  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BMW E21 REGULARIDAD R
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JONAY SANTANA LORENZO NAUZET JESUS SALCEDO RAMOS RENAULT CLIO 1.8 16V 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ARICO COMPETICION YERAY BARBUZANO CANO ANTONIO ABREU CABRERA PEUGEOT 205RALLYE 5 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT EDUARDO ALONSO HERNANDEZ RAIMON MARTINEZ JURADO BMW 320 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GÜIMAR NESTOR  TORRES DIAZ JOEL  GARCIA PEREZ VW GOLF 2 TA
HYUNDAI CANARIAS JOSE YERAY LEMES MACIAS ROGELIO  PEÑATE LOPEZ HYUNDAI I20 R5 1 R5
C.D. COPI SPORT CHRISTIAN MORALES RIVERO MARIO JESUS QUINTERO CRUZ OPEL ADAM S 4 N3
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA VICTOR MANUEL ABREU DORTA LUIS ALBERTO  RODRIGUEZ DORTA FORD FIESTA R5 EVO2 1 R5
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JORGE ISIDRO SOCAS GARCIA MANUEL  SANTANA GARCIA KIA PICANTO 5 F
C.D. PROGT ARAFO MIGUEL ANGEL ROSA MONTESINOS MARIA VANESA TORRES PEREZ FORD SCORT MK2 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE CARLOS JAVIER JORGE RODRIGUEZ SERGIO  MARRERO EXPOSITO PORSCHE CARRERA RS 3.0 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA CARLOS ALBERTO JIMENEZ LUCAS FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO FARRAIS CITROEN  SAXO 2 A
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ROBERTO JESUS DIAZ RODRIGUEZ BRUNO TORRES GOMEZ CITROEN SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE DANIEL DENIS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO POLO CRUZ TOYOTA STARLET 4 TA
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE FRANCISCO  PEREZ CASANOVA RICARDO PEREZ CASANOVA MERCEDES BENZ 190 2.3 16 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO JOSE MANUEL FUENTES MATIAS COSME DAMIAN  SANTANA GARCIA SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA 1 A2
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE JOSE MIGUEL  HAYEK PEREZA AYOZE JESUS  SUAREZ QUINTERO HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ATERURA ANTONIO  ESTALELLA LIMIÑANA GUSTAVO MARTEL RODRIGUEZ TOYOTA  YARIS GRMN 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS ABEL MESA ESTEVEZ ARUNZU  QUINTERO BARROSO SKODA FABIA 1.2 4 N3
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA ALEJANDRO  HERNANDEZ MARTIN ERASMO GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ FORD FIESTA MK1 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. COPI SPORT RAUL CAPDEVILA NUÑEZ DAVID RIVERO SUAREZ FORD FIESTA RALLY4 3 R2
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB OSCAR GONZALEZ GARCIA LEOPOLDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SEAT 127 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB RAFAEL GIL MEDINA FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA BMW 2002 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANASES  YANES MARTIN ZEBENSUI VALIENTE GUTIERREZ HONDA CIVIC 3 TA
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT ARONA FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ NESTOR  GOMEZ MARTIN FORD FIESTA R5 MK2 1 R5
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA WILFREDO  PEREZ PEREZ JORGE GARCES DIAZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GÜIMAR MARCOS RODRIGUEZ GUANCHE LIBORIO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HONDA CIVIC 2 A
C.D. TODO SPORT EMMA  FALCON RODRIGUEZ CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ CITROEN C3 R5 1 R5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DIEGO LUIS PIMENTEL ADRIAN  MARTIN GONZALEZ SEAT PANDA REGULARIDAD R
C.D. COPI SPORT ENRIQUE CRUZ RAMOS YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO FORD FIESTA R5 1 R5
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DIEGO RODRIGUEZ RILEY DAILOS GONZALEZ MENDEZ LOTUS  EXIGE GT- R 1 GT
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT JESUS  CASTRO FARIÑA BASILIO LEANDRO GUANCHE TOYOTA CELICA REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. PROGT ARAFO IVAN PEREZ MARTIN RAYCO ANTONIO OLIVA HERNANDEZ TOYOTA COROLLA AE86 3 H5
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANTIAGO MIGUEL VERANO LOPEZ VICTOR VERANO GONZALEZ FORD ESCORT MK1 RS2000 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
C.D. FUERWAGEN MOTOR SPORT ALFREDO  GUERRA DELGADO AITOR CAMBEIRO PEREZ SKODA FABIA 4 N3
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ EXPOSITO IVAN PEREZ PERAZA BMW 325 E30 1 F
C.D. LA ESCALONA MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO  MARCELINO MARRERO ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 106 5 TA
C.D. COPI SPORT ARMINDA MARIA  FALCON HERNANDEZ RAYCO HERNANDEZ REGALADO OPEL ADAM R2 2 R2
ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JESUS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS JUAN RICARDO LUIS BAUTISTA SEAT IBIZA 1.8 T 20V 1 A
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT ELOY MOISES GONZALEZ DE LEON ROBERTO CORREA DORTA PEUGEOT 206 RC 2 A
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JESUS JONATHAN GOMEZ DURAN JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS BMW 325 E30 1 HPRE90
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS MANUEL NICOLAS  MESA PEREZ ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO SUZUKI  SWIFT SPORT 1 N5
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE CESAR ESTEVEZ RAYA JESUS  GALAN HERNANDEZ MAZDA  RX7 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM MIGUEL MORALES GONZALEZ RUBEN TORRES RODRIGUEZ BMW M3 E30 1 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO ISAAC GABRIEL HERNANDEZ FUMERO JONATAN ESQUIVEL MEDINA PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE 5 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE FLORENTINO  DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ NESTOR JULIAN  VERA PERAZA BMW E21 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE VICTOR JAVIER DELGADO FEBLES NAZER GHUNEIM OLIVARES MITSUBISHI EVO 9 1 N+
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS CHRISTIAN LORENZO DONIZ AYTHAMI DONIZ LUIS SEAT IBIZA CUPRA TDI 1 A
SEQUENTIAL RACING TEAM JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ FARIÑA JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ NISSAN  MICRA 160 SR 3 TA
HYUNDAI CANARIAS MOTORSPORT ANGEL BELLO TRUJILLO TAGHOTER  VARGAS PEREZ HYUNDAI I20 R5 1 R5
C.D. DERECHA3KMOTOR PEDRO SANTIAGO PALMES LORENZO ALBERTO ACOSTA YANES ALFA ROMEO SPRINT REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA ATOGO SEVENZUI LUIS BRITO YERAY  FUENTES CAMARA HYUNDAI GETZ 3 TA
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA PEDRO JESUS  PERDIGON ZAMORA BMW E30 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA TEIDE RAC TENERIFE MANUEL ANGEL  GONZALEZ DE LEON JULIO ENRIQUE MORALES RODRIGUEZ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI TYP 19 16V REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS DAVID  LUIS GARCIA JOSE AGUSTIN  DE LA TORRE DE LA ROSA PEUGEOT  208 3 R2
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE VICENTE LUIS MARTIN FRANCISCO ALFONSO FUMERO MENDOZA RENAULT MEGANE 2 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN MANUEL SANTOS COELLO BEATRIZ  RODRIGUEZ VERANO TOYOTA TWIN CAM 3 H5
ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR OCTAVIO HERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO JUAN ACORAN  GONZALEZ ALMENARA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 2 A
C.D. RALLYTEN SPORT RICARDO ALONSO HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL DE LA PAZ ALVAREZ FORD ESCORT MK1 RS 2000 REGULARIDAD SPORT RS
ESCUDERIA RETRO CARS CLUB MARIA ARVELO DIAZ JERONIMO MARTINEZ BRITO OPEL CORSA REGULARIDAD R
C.D. PROGT ARAFO MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA DIEGO GONZALEZ GARCIA HONDA  CIVIC EF9 1.6 3 TA
C.D. PROGT ARAFO SERGIO FUENTES MATIAS JOSE ABRAHAM BAEZ SANTOS PEUGEOT 208 RALLY 4 3 R2
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE LEANDRO MANUEL  PEREZ HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ OPEL  ADAM N3 4 N3
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS AIRAN D. MEJIAS GARCIA AYOZE GARCIA AMADOR BMW  M3 E46 1 F
Competidor Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Cat Gr GrCERVH