Relación Provisional de Inscritos
Provisional Entry List


N.
N.
Competidor
Competitor
Piloto
Driver
Vehículo
Vehicle
 
Gr./Cl./Cat.
Cto.
Asturias
Copa
Femenino
61 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB MIGUEL
MATEOS VILLA
CITROËN
AX GTI
X / 8 / III
68 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB IVAN
GARCIA GONZALEZ
FORD FIESTA
XR2I
SA / 4 / III
27 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB ISAAC
BLANCO GONZALEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
A / 5 / III
71 A R J MOTORSPORT BENJAMIN
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ
OPEL
KADETT
SA / 5 / III
44 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS
ALVAREZ PRIETO
OPEL
CORSA
X / 9 / III
36 LA FELGUERA MOTORCLUB ADRIAN
VILLAZON MARCOS
BMW 325I
E36
X / 10 / III
77 FONTACIERA MOTOR CLUB ARMANDO
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
RENAULT
CLIO
N / 2 / III
66 LACIANA MOTOR JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ
CITROEN
SAXO
X / 8 / III
41 NALON AUTO SPORT JAVIER
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
BMW
325I
X / 10 / III
11 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB VICTOR M.
PARDEIRO FERNANDEZ
PORSCHE
997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT / 7 / III
79 CANGAS DEL NARCEA MOTOR FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ TORVISCO
CITROEN
SAXO
N / 1 / III
55 GIJON RACING CLUB IVAN
MENENDEZ GARCIA
CITROEN
SAXO
X / 8 / III
67 ARJ MOTORSPORT HECTOR
IGLESIAS ALONSO
PEUGEOT
106 S16
SA / 4 / III
53 CARS COMPETICION JONATAN
GAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
CITROEN
SAXO
X / 8 / III
9 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB VICTOR MANUEL
CARVALLO GUERRA
AUDI
TT
E2-SH / 15 / II
63 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB JUAN LUIS
MENENDEZ CANGA
CITROEN
AX GT
X / 8 / III
2 AUTOMOVIL CLUB PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS JOSE ANDRES
VILARIÑO ESNAOLA
NORMA
M20
CN / 14 / I
29 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB SERGIO
MARTINEZ NOVAL
CITROEN
SAXO
A / 4 / III
58 NAVA RACING JUAN JOSE
IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ
PEUGEOT
205 GTI
X / 8 / III
17 NAVA RACING JUAN CARLOS
ALADRO ESTRADA
SEAT
LEON SUPERCOPA. MK1
A2 / 13 / III
6 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB GARIKOITZ
FLORES ARISTORENA
BRC
B-49
CM / 15 / I
1 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JAVIER
VILLA GARCIA
BRC
BR-53
E / 14 / I
5 NAVA RACING ADRIÁN
ARTIDIELLO RUEDA
SILVERCAR
S2
CM / 15 / I
73 DEL VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION BORJA
MANRIQUE CASTELOS
FORD
FIESTA XR2 MK2
H / 2 / III
75 LAGUN ARTEA JOSE ANTONIO
INSAUSTI INSAUSTI
OPEL
KADETT
H / 2 / III
16 BOAL COMPETICION CARLA
ÁLVAREZ SANJURJO
SEAT
LEON
A2 / 13 / III
20 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION JOSE RAMON
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
XT / 11 / III
78 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB RAUL
BRAÑA CONDE
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
N / 1 / III
72 EDA COMPETICION EVA
SUAREZ PEREZ
FORD
ESCORT MK2
H / 2 / III
54 LLANERA RACING JESUS MANUEL
BUENO MARTINEZ
PEUGEOT
106
X / 8 / III
56 TURON ARRASS BENIGNO
GARCIA ALVAREZ
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
35 NALON AUTO SPORT DAVID
GOMEZ LOPEZ
PEUGEOT
206
A / 4 / III
64 GIJON RACING CLUB ALEJANDRO
MENENDEZ ALVAREZ
HONDA
CIVIC
X / 8 / III
62 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB LUIS JAVIER
RODRÍGUEZ MENÉNDEZ
PEUGEOT
106
X / 8 / III
76 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JONATHAN
MORTERA MONTES
MITSUBISHI
EVO IX
N / 3 / III
31 GIJON RACING CLUB IVAN
GARCIA POLADURA
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
A / 4 / III
37 CARS COMPETICION IVAN
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
BMW
320I
X / 10 / III
38 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB CARLOS
HEVIA LLANO
BMW
325I
X / 10 / III
39 ARKAITZ ZENDOIA ALKIZA ARKAITZ
ZENDOIA ALKIZA
BMW
M3
X / 10 / III
52 NAVA RACING JUAN
MONTEQUIN MAUJO
CITROEN
AX GTI
X / 8 / III
21 NALON AUTO SPORT DANIEL
GARCIA ARBANA
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
XT / 9 / III
7 ADAL SPORT MIGUEL
GUTIERREZ PEREDA
DEMONCAR
EVO 2
CM / 15 / I
42 TURON ARRASS SABINO
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ
BMW
325I E30
X / 10 / III
14 CLUB AUTOMÓVIL SIERO HUGO
MARTÍNEZ PIÑERA
SEAT
LEÓN SUPERCOPA MK1
A2 / 13 / III
51 NAVA RACING DANIEL
MONTES DEL VALLE
PEUGEOT
205 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
19 NAVA RACING JAIME
MONTES PIÑERA
CITROEN
AX SPORT A1/2
A2 / 12 / III
69 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB DANIEL
SÁNCHEZ SUAREZ
PEUGEOT
106
SA / 4 / III
10 ARJ MOTORSPORT MANUEL RAFAEL
ÁLVAREZ SECADES
PEUGEOT
205 GTI
E2SH / 15 / II
60 ARJ MOTORSPORT MIGUEL
SÁNCHEZ MENENDEZ
CITROËN
SAXO
X / 8 / III
49 CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO JOSE MANUEL
ÁLVAREZ LANAS
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
X / 9 / III
43 TINEO AUTO CLUB EUGENIO
PELAEZ COSME
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
X / 9 / III
47 ADAL SPORT RAFAEL
INFANTE TEJADA
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
X / 9 / III
32 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB RAMON
ANDRES DORADO
PEUGEOT
206 XS
A / 4 / III
30 CANGAS DEL NARCEA MOTOR DAVID
GARCIA ACERO
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
A / 4 / III
45 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB FRANCISCO JOSE
NORIEGA TORRES
PEUGEOT
306 KIT CAR
X / 9 / III
25 EDA COMPETICION HUGO
FERNANDEZ DEL CUADRO
SUBARU
IMPREZA
A / 6 / III
26 ARJ MOTORSPORT BORJA
IGLESIAS RODRÍGUEZ
PEUGEOT
206 S16
A / 5 / III
34 DEL VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION DAVID
ACERO BOTO
PEUGEOT
206 XS
A / 4 / III
18 EDA COMPETICION JOSE RAMON
FERNANDEZ CASTAÑON
BMW
M3
A2 / 13 / III
59 PRUVIA MOTORSPORT EDGAR
MELLA GASALLA
CITROEN
AX
X / 8 / III
48 VILLA DE LLANES CRISTINA
GARCIA GONZALEZ
OPEL
CORSA GSI
X / 9 / III
40 VILLA DE LLANES JOSE MANUEL
FERNANDEZ RUENES
BMW
325I E30
X / 10 / III
57 CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO ISAAC
PÉREZ NOVAL
PEUGEOT
205 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
33 VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
CITROEN
SAXO
A / 4 / III
22 ECO-MODULAR MOTORSPORT ALBERTO
ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
VOLKSWAGEN
POLO N5
N5 / 7 / III
74 CLUB AUTOMOVIL CONSUEGRA JAIME
PASTRANA ORTIZ
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF MK2
H / 2 / III
50 ORBAYU COMPETICION BORIS
CRESPO ÁLVAREZ
PEUGEOT
106 S-16
X / 8 / III
65 EL PIELAGO ANGEL
DIEZ CALDERON
CITROEN
AX
X / 8 / III
24 MIL LAGOS MAXIMO
LOPEZ DEL REY
RENAULT
CLIO R3
R3C / 5 / III
28 TURON ARRASS NICER
DELGADO GAMONAL
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
A / 5 / III
4 EDA COMPETICION DANIEL ANTONIO
FORMOSO MENENDEZ
NORMA
M20
CN / 14 / I
8 NALON AUTO SPORT JOSE ALBINO
GARCIA HEVIA
BRC
B-49
CM / 15 / I
3 ECO MODULAR MOTORSPORT RAFAEL
GUARDIOLA BLANCO
NORMA
M20 F
CN / 14 / I
12 LAGUN ARTEA BRUNO
SCHERER
PORSCHE
911 GT3
GT / 7 / III
46 NALON AUTO SPORT DENIS
HEVIA GARCIA
OPEL
CORSA
X / 9 / III
15 EDA COMPETICION PRIMITIVO
AMBRÉS ÁLVAREZ
SEAT
LEON
A2 / 13 / III
70 ARJ MOTORSPORT ADRIAN
ALVAREZ ROBLEDO
PEUGEOT
106 S16
SA / 4 / III
23 NAVA RACING JOSE MARIA
CASTRO IGLESIAS
CITROEN
DS3 R37
R3T / 5 / III