RELACIÓN PROVISIONAL DE INSCRITOS AL EVENTO

Competidor Piloto / Copiloto Vehículo Categoría Grupo RS / Cat.
PRO GT ARAFO ADRIAN LUGO DIAZ
AYOZE DAVID CAMPOS CASTRO
SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA 1 A2
GAROME AUTOMOVIL CLUB AIRAM CRUZ DIAZ
DANIEL FUMERO MESA
CITROEN SAXO 2 A
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE ALBERTO GARCIA LLARENA
AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ LINARES
PEUGEOT 207 RC 2 R3T
GOMERA RACING ALFREDO AGUILAR PEREZ
RAYCO DE LA TORRE RAMOS
OPEL CORSA 3 T
RETRO CARS CLUB ARMANDO ROSENDO PEREZ HERNANDEZ
ANTONIO EVELIO PEREZ SUAREZ
TOYOTA STARLET - - RS / Copa
GOMERA RACING ARTEMIO RAMOS CORREA
ALDO MIGUEL GONZALEZ PLASENCIA
SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 1 A2
GAROME AYOZE PEREZ BELLO
RUBEN FELICIANO HERNANDEZ
PEUGEOT 106 GTI S16 2 A
ISLA BONITA BORJA PORTELA PORTELA
ALEJANDRO CAIRÓS VENTURA
TOYOTA STARLET 5 TA
GAROME AUTOMÓVIL CLUB CARLOS ALEXIS NARTIN OLIVERO
MARÍA ITAHISA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
HONDA INTEGRA TYPE R 2 TA
GOMERA RACING DANIEL PADRÓN CASTILLA
NOE JESUS HERRERA PADILLA
HONDA CIVIC 3 TA
TEIDE RACT FLORENTINO DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ BACALAO DE LARA
BMW E-21 - - RS / Camp.
GOMERA RACING FRANCISCO IVAN GALINDO GARCIA
JONAY DAVID HERNADEZ MARICHAL
HONDA TYPER 2 A
ESCUDERIA ZAPATERA SPORT FRANCISCO JOSE SUAREZ LOPEZ
NESTOR GOMEZ MARTIN
CITROEN DS3 1 N5
GOMERA RACING JONAI RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
CITROEN C2 R2 3 R2
GOMERA RACING JONATHAN SANTIAGO PÉREZ YUNES
ERIKA MOLINA ALCÁNTARA
RENAULT CLIO SPORT 3 N
ESCUDERIA DAUTE JONAY HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
LEONARDO AMADOR ALVAREZ
PEUGEOT 206 XS 2 A
BRIEFING AGUERE MOTOR JORGE ISIDRO SOCAS GARCÍA
NICOLAS DELGADO MÉNDEZ
KIA PICANTO 5 TA
JOSE DAVID JOSE DAVID HERRERA MESA
DOMINGO JOSE MEDINA RAMOS
CITROEN SAXO 3 A
DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN ANTONIO GARCÍA PÉREZ
ACORAN GARCÍA PÉREZ
RENAULT MEGANE 2 TA
LA PALMA ISLA BONITA JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
PEDRO MANUEL DIAZ HENRIQUEZ
FORD FIESTA ST 4 N
GOMERA RACING JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ COELLO
JAVIER LEON BARROSO
HONDA CIVIC 3 TA
ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJO JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO
RUTH MARIA CARBALLO CARBALLO
KIA PICANTO 5 T
CD EL MURO RACING JULIAN GONZALEZ PAZ
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS 2 A
ESCUDERIA AGUERE MOTOR OCTAVIO HERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO
ACORAN GONZALEZ ALMENARA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 2 A
DAUTE REALEJOS PABLO A. HERNANDEZ CORREA
YAIZA HERNANDEZ CORREA
TOYOTA T SPORT 3 TA
GOMERA RACING PEDRO PEREZ GONZALEZ
JAIRO AVELINO GARCIA CHINEA
RENAULT CLIO CUP 2 N2
TEIDE RACT SANDRA ARMEÑO MORA
SILVIA ROSALES JIMENEZ
BMW E-21 - - RS / Copa
ESCUDERIA DAUTE-REALEJOS ULISES CARBALLO DIAZ
FRANCISCO JACOBO GARCIA BERRIEL
OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI 3 HPRE90