Relación Provisional de Inscritos
Provisional Entry List


N.
N.
Competidor
Competitor
Piloto
Driver
Vehículo
Vehicle
 
Gr./Cl./Cat.
Cto.
Asturias
Tr.
Homologastur
Copa
Femenino
64 LLANERA RACING IVAN
MENENDEZ GARCIA
PEUGEOT
205
X / 8 / III
58 ARJ MOTORSPORT BENJAMIN
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ
OPEL
KADETT
X / 9 / III
66 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB BORJA
MENENDEZ GOMEZ
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
87 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB CARLOS
GARCIA GONZALEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
N / 2 / III
44 CARS COMPETICION IVAN
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
BMW
320I
X / 10 / III
74 CARS COMPETICION JONATHAN
FRANCOS ARES
PEUGEOT
106
X / 8 / III
3 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JAVIER
VILLA GARCIA
BRC
BR-53
E / 14 / I
20 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JUAN CARLOS
SANMARTIN PENA
FORD
FIESTA R5
XT / 11 / III
23 EDA COMPETICIÓN IVAN
FUERTES GARCÍA
RENAULT
11 TURBO
SA / 6 / III
14 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB VICTOR MANUEL
PARDEIRO FERNANDEZ
PORSCHE
997 GT3 CUP
GT / 7 / III
12 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB VICTOR MANUEL
CARVALLO GUERRA
AUDI
TT
E2-SH / 15 / II
39 CARS COMPETICION JONATHAN
GAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
A / 4 / III
78 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB MARCOS
MARZOA BUSTELO
PEUGEOT
106 S16
SA / 4 / III
89 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB RAUL
BRAÑA CONDE
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
N / 1 / III
51 GIJON MOTOR CLUB MIGUEL ANGEL
PIÑERA TORRE
BMW
325I
X / 10 / III
52 GIJON MOTOR CLUB MANUEL
GARCIA VILAR
BMW
320I
X / 10 / III
48 FONTACIERA MOTOR CLUB IGNACIO
GONZALEZ PRIETO
BMW
325
X / 10 / III
75 TURON ARRASS PEDRO ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
BMW
325 I E 30
SA / 6 / III
73 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB JUAN LUIS
MENENDEZ CANGA
CITROEN
AX GT
X / 8 / III
45 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB ADRIAN
VILLAZON MARCOS
BMW
325I
X / 10 / III
21 MALLACINA SPORT JOSE MANUEL
JIMENEZ SUAREZ
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
XT / 9 / III
38 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB SERGIO
MARTINEZ NOVAL
CITROEN
SAXO
A / 4 / III
33 EDA COMPETICION HUGO
FERNANDEZ DEL CUADRO
SUBARU
IMPREZA
A / 6 / III
63 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB EDGAR
MELLA GASALLA
CITROEN
AX
X / 8 / III
16 CLUB AUTOMÓVIL SIERO HUGO
MARTÍNEZ PIÑERA
SEAT
LEÓN SUPERCOPA MK1
A2 / 13 / III
54 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB FRANCISCO JOSÉ
NORIEGA TORRES
PEUGEOT
306 KIT CAR
X / 9 / III
91 TURON ARRASS GAEL
MUÑIZ GÓMEZ
PEUGEOT
106 S16
SN / 1 / III
34 ECO-MODULAR MOTORSPORT DAMIÁN
GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ
CITROEN
SAXO
A / 4 / III
46 GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS
ALVAREZ PRIETO
BMW
325I
X / 10 / III
1 NALON AUTO SPORT JOSE ALBINO
GARCIA HEVIA
NORMA
M20F
CN / 14 / I
56 LLANERA RACING ALBERTO
CADENAS MONTERO
OPEL
ASTRA GSI
X / 9 / III
10 ADAL SPORT MIGUEL
GUTIERREZ PEREDA
DEMONCAR
EVO 2
CM / 15 / I
25 NALON AUTO SPORT IVAN
MOLLEDA ALONSO
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
XT / 9 / III
32 TURON ARRASS ALFONSO
ROBEZO BAIZAN
SEAT
LEON
A / 6 / III
47 TURON ARRASS SABINO
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ
BMW
325I E30
X / 10 / III
62 TURON ARRASS BENIGNO
GARCIA ALVAREZ
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
11 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JONATHAN
MORTERA MONTES
SILVER CAR
S2
CM / 15 / I
68 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB IVAN
GARCIA GONZALEZ
FORD
FIESTA XR2I
X / 8 / III
42 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB JESUS
ROMERO PEINADO
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
A / 4 / III
69 TURON ARRASS DIEGO
VERGARA FERNÁNDEZ
CITROEN
AX
X / 8 / III
59 CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO HECTOR
CARBAJAL VIGIL
CITROEN
AX GT
X / 8 / III
80 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB MARCOS
HERRERO IGLESIAS
PEUGEOT
205 RALLYE
S/A / 4 / III
40 VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICIÓN DAVID
ACERO BOTO
PEUGEOT
206 XS
A / 4 / III
35 VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
CITROEN
SAXO
A / 4 / III
82 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION DIEGO
ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ
FORD
ESCORT MKI RS 2000
H / 2 / III
53 CDE OJEDA SPORT RAUL
LIZANO MARTIN
HONDA
CIVIC
X / 9 / III
7 NAVA RACING ADRIAN
ARTIDIELLO RUEDA
SPEED CAR
GT 1000
CM / 15 / I
41 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB SERGIO
AMORES GRANDA
CITROEN
SAXO 16V
A / 4 / III
18 NAVA RACING JUAN CARLOS
ALADRO ESTRADA
SEAT
LEON SUPERCOPA MK1
A2 / 13 / III
65 CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO MANUEL ISAAC
PÉREZ NOVAL
PEUGEOT
205 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
81 EDA COMPETICION EVA
SUAREZ PEREZ
FORD
ESCORT MK2
H / 2 / III
36 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB RAMON
ANDRES DORADO
PEUGEOT
206
A / 4 / III
37 TURON ARRÁSS JULIO
RIESTRA DE LA FUENTE
CITROEN
SAXO
A / 4 / III
9 SAKANA MOTOR SPORT GARIKOITZ
FLORES ARISTORENA
BRC
B-49
CM / 15 / I
60 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB ABRAHAM
FERNANDEZ SÁNCHEZ
CITROEN
AX GTI
X / 8 / III
24 TURON ARRASS NICER
DELGADO GAMONAL
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
XT / 9 / III
79 ARJ MOTORSPORT HECTOR
IGLESIAS ALONSO
PEUGEOT
106
SA / 4 / III
2 CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO ISMAEL
GARCIA PEON
SILVER CAR
EF 10
E / 14 / I
88 TURON ARRAS IGNACIO
PÉREZ AGULLO
RENAULT
CLIO
N / 2 / III
8 EDA COMPETICION DANIEL
FORMOSO MENENDEZ
SILVER CAR
S2
CM / 15 / I
86 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES CEFERINO
CASO ROIZ
SEAT
IBIZA CUPRA
N / 3 / III
67 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB LUIS JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ
PEUGEOT
106 GTI
X / 8 / III
85 CLUB AUTOMOVIL CONSUEGRA JAIME
PASTRANA ORTIZ
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF MK2
H / 2 / III
31 ESCUDERIA MIL LAGOS MAXIMO
LOPEZ DEL REY
RENAULT
CLIO R3
R3C / 5 / III
77 ARJ MOTORSPORT JOSE ALFREDO
FANO CONCHA
RENAULT
CLIO
SA / 5 / III
71 MALLACINA SPORT EDUARDO
ARGÜELLES FERNÁNDEZ
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
72 TURON ARRÁSS ALBERTO
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ
CITROEN
SAXO
X / 8 / III
61 ESCUDERIA GES ARMANDO
DOMINGUEZ ORTIZ
PEUGEOT
106 S16
X / 8 / III
15 EDA COMPETICION PRIMITIVO
AMBRES ALVAREZ
SEAT
LEON SUPERCOPA MK1
A2 / 13 / III
22 VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION JUAN PABLO
FEITO PEÑA
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
XT / 9 / III
90 VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION FELIPE
GARCIA NIETO
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
N / 1 / III
17 BOAL COMPETICION CARLA
ALVAREZ SANJURJO
SEAT
LEON SUPERCOPA MK2
A2 / 13 / III
19 NAVA RACING JAIME
MONTES PIÑERA
CITROEN
AX SPORT A1/2
A2 / 12 / III
27 CASTRILLON MOTORCLUB JOSE LUIS
ALONSO GARCIA
FORD
FIESTA
N5 / 7 / III
84 FONTACIERA MOTOR CLUB SERGIO
HERAS RODRIGUEZ
VOLKSWAGEN
POLO GT
H / 2 / III
49 TURON ARRASS ALBERTO
CARRIZO VELASCO
BMW
325I E30
X / 10 / III
70 ARJ MOTORSPORT ADRIAN
ALVAREZ ROBLEDO
PEUGEOT
106
X / 8 / III
76 EDA COMPETICION DANIEL
DIAZ FIGUEROA
BMW
M3
SA / 6 / III
57 NALON AUTO SPORT DENIS
HEVIA GARCIA
OPEL
CORSA
X / 9 / III
55 CARS COMPETICION IVAN
PEREZ FERNANDEZ
OPEL
CORSA
X / 9 / III
50 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB JUAN
ROCES ARBESU
BMW
325
X / 10 / III
83 CARS COMPETICION JOSUE
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF MKII
H / 2 / III
29 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB RICARDO
VILLA VALLINA
FORD
FIESTA
N5 / 7 / III
43 AMP CLASSIC TEAM ESTEBAN
VALLIN PEREZ
BMW
M3 E36
X / 10 / III
6 EDA COMPETICION JUAN LUIS
MENENDEZ ALVAREZ
BMW
FORMULA 3
E / 14 / I
5 EDA COMPETICION JOSE RAMON
FONSECA RODRIGUEZ
RALT
RT-33
E / 14 / I
28 NAVA RACING ALBERTO
ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
VOLKSWAGEN
POLO
N5 / 7 / III
30 NAVA RACING JOSE MARIA
CASTRO IGLESIAS
CITROEN
DS3 R3T
R3 / 5 / III
26 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB FERNANDO
LOPEZ CASQUERO
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
XT / 9 / III
92 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB JORGE
VEGA VASALLO
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
SN / 1 / III
4 PANTXO EGOZCUE DE LOS SANTOS PANTXO
EGOZCUE DE LOS SANTOS
OSELLA
PA 30
E / 14 / I