Relación Provisional de Inscritos
Provisional Entry List


N.
N.
Competidor
Competitor
Piloto
Driver
Vehículo
Vehicle
 
Gr./Cl./Cat.
Cto.
Asturias
Tr.
Homologastur
Copa
Femenino
LLANERA RACING IVAN
MENENDEZ GARCIA
PEUGEOT
205
X / 8 / III
ARJ MOTORSPORT BENJAMIN
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ
OPEL
KADETT
X / 9 / III
CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB BORJA
MENENDEZ GOMEZ
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
FONTACIERA MOTOR CLUB ARMANDO
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
RENAULT
CLIO
N / 2 / III
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB CARLOS
GARCIA GONZALEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
N / 2 / III
CARS COMPETICION JONATHAN
FRANCOS ARES
PEUGEOT
106
X / 8 / III
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JAVIER
VILLA GARCIA
BRC
BR-53
E / 14 / I
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JUAN CARLOS
SANMARTIN PENA
FORD
FIESTA R5
XT / 11 / III
EDA COMPETICIÓN IVAN
FUERTES GARCÍA
RENAULT
11 TURBO
SA / 6 / III
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB VICTOR MANUEL
PARDEIRO FERNANDEZ
PORSCHE
997 GT3 CUP
GT / 7 / III
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB VICTOR MANUEL
CARVALLO GUERRA
AUDI
TT
E2-SH / 15 / II
CARS COMPETICION JONATHAN
GAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
A / 4 / III
TURON ARRÁSS MARCOS
MARZOA BUSTELO
PEUGEOT
106 S16
SA / 4 / III
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB RAUL
BRAÑA CONDE
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
N / 1 / III
GIJON MOTOR CLUB MIGUEL ANGEL
PIÑERA TORRE
BMW
325I
X / 10 / III
GIJON MOTOR CLUB MANUEL
GARCIA VILAR
BMW
320I
X / 10 / III
TURON ARRASS PEDRO ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
BMW
325 I E 30
SA / 6 / III
CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB JUAN LUIS
MENENDEZ CANGA
CITROEN
AX GT
X / 8 / III
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB ADRIAN
VILLAZON MARCOS
BMW
325I
X / 10 / III
MALLACINA SPORT JOSE MANUEL
JIMENEZ SUAREZ
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
XT / 9 / III
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB SERGIO
MARTINEZ NOVAL
CITROEN
SAXO
A / 4 / III
EDA COMPETICION HUGO
FERNANDEZ DEL CUADRO
SUBARU
IMPREZA
A / 6 / III
TURON ARRÁSS EDGAR
MELLA GASALLA
CITROEN
AX
X / 8 / III
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB FRANCISCO JOSÉ
NORIEGA TORRES
PEUGEOT
306 KIT CAR
X / 9 / III
TURON ARRASS GAEL
MUÑIZ GÓMEZ
PEUGEOT
106 S16
SN / 1 / III
GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS
ALVAREZ PRIETO
BMW
325I
X / 10 / III
NALON AUTO SPORT JOSE ALBINO
GARCIA HEVIA
NORMA
M20F
CN / 14 / I
LLANERA RACING ALBERTO
CADENAS MONTERO
OPEL
ASTRA GSI
X / 9 / III
ADAL SPORT MIGUEL
GUTIERREZ PEREDA
DEMONCAR
EVO 2
CM / 15 / I
NALON AUTO SPORT IVAN
MOLLEDA ALONSO
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
XT / 9 / III
TURON ARRASS ALFONSO
ROBEZO BAIZAN
SEAT
LEON
A / 6 / III
TURON ARRASS SABINO
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ
BMW
325I E30
X / 10 / III
TURON ARRASS BENIGNO
GARCIA ALVAREZ
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JONATHAN
MORTERA MONTES
SILVER CAR
S2
CM / 15 / I
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB IVAN
GARCIA GONZALEZ
FORD
FIESTA XR2I
X / 8 / III
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB JESUS
ROMERO PEINADO
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
A / 4 / III
TURON ARRASS DIEGO
VERGARA FERNÁNDEZ
CITROEN
AX
X / 8 / III
CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO HECTOR
CARBAJAL VIGIL
CITROEN
AX GT
X / 8 / III
CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB MARCOS
HERRERO IGLESIAS
PEUGEOT
205 RALLYE
S/A / 4 / III
VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICIÓN DAVID
ACERO BOTO
PEUGEOT
206 XS
A / 4 / III
VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
CITROEN
SAXO
A / 4 / III
CDE OJEDA SPORT RAUL
LIZANO MARTIN
HONDA
CIVIC
X / 9 / III
NAVA RACING ADRIAN
ARTIDIELLO RUEDA
SPEED CAR
GT 1000
CM / 15 / I
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB SERGIO
AMORES GRANDA
CITROEN
SAXO 16V
A / 4 / III
NAVA RACING JUAN CARLOS
ALADRO ESTRADA
SEAT
LEON SUPERCOPA MK1
A2 / 13 / III
CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO MANUEL ISAAC
PÉREZ NOVAL
PEUGEOT
205 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
EDA COMPETICION EVA
SUAREZ PEREZ
FORD
ESCORT MK2
H / 2 / III
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB RAMON
ANDRES DORADO
PEUGEOT
206
A / 4 / III
TURON ARRÁSS JULIO
RIESTRA DE LA FUENTE
CITROEN
SAXO
A / 4 / III
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB MANUEL
AVILES LAGUNA
BRC
BR-53
E / 14 / I
SAKANA MOTOR SPORT GARIKOITZ
FLORES ARISTORENA
BRC
B-49
CM / 15 / I
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB ABRAHAM
FERNANDEZ SÁNCHEZ
CITROEN
AX GTI
X / 8 / III
CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO ISMAEL
GARCIA PEON
SILVER CAR
EF 10
E / 14 / I
TURON ARRAS IGNACIO
PÉREZ AGULLO
RENAULT
CLIO
N / 2 / III
EDA COMPETICION DANIEL
FORMOSO MENENDEZ
SILVER CAR
S2
CM / 15 / I
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES CEFERINO
CASO ROIZ
SEAT
IBIZA CUPRA
N / 3 / III
LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB LUIS JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ
PEUGEOT
106 GTI
X / 8 / III
CLUB AUTOMOVIL CONSUEGRA JAIME
PASTRANA ORTIZ
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF MK2
H / 2 / III
ESCUDERIA MIL LAGOS MAXIMO
LOPEZ DEL REY
RENAULT
CLIO R3
R3C / 5 / III
MALLACINA SPORT EDUARDO
ARGÜELLES FERNÁNDEZ
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
X / 8 / III
TURON ARRÁSS ALBERTO
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ
CITROEN
SAXO
X / 8 / III
ESCUDERIA GES ARMANDO
DOMINGUEZ ORTIZ
PEUGEOT
106 S16
X / 8 / III
EDA COMPETICION PRIMITIVO
AMBRES ALVAREZ
SEAT
LEON SUPERCOPA MK1
A2 / 13 / III
VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION JUAN PABLO
FEITO PEÑA
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
XT / 9 / III
VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION FELIPE
GARCIA NIETO
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
N / 1 / III
BOAL COMPETICION CARLA
ALVAREZ SANJURJO
SEAT
LEON SUPERCOPA MK2
A2 / 13 / III
NAVA RACING JAIME
MONTES PIÑERA
CITROEN
AX SPORT A1/2
A2 / 12 / III
CASTRILLON MOTORCLUB JOSE LUIS
ALONSO GARCIA
FORD
FIESTA
N5 / 7 / III
FONTACIERA MOTOR CLUB SERGIO
HERAS RODRIGUEZ
VOLKSWAGEN
POLO GT
H / 2 / III
TURON ARRASS ALBERTO
CARRIZO VELASCO
BMW
325I E30
X / 10 / III